Mineralienatlas - Fossilienatlas
Overview
Homepage
Calendar
Collector's characteristics
History of Mineralienatlas
Howto sponsor
Our sponsores
Search
Search term inside Encyclopedia
Full-text search
Mineral by property
Mineral by chemistry
Help and how it works
Encyclopedia
Overview
Mining
Localities
Geology (Rocks)
Mineralogy (Minerals)
Mineralogy (Minerals)
Mineral portraits
Mineral maxima
Type localities
Mineralogy
Examination methods
Mineral classification
Crystallography
Mineral groups
Palaeontoloy (Fossils)
Literature and Books
Equipment and tools
Portraits
Encyclopedia pathes
Media
Media gallery
Image reel
User image galleries
Images of the day
Best of Images
News
Newest forum contributions
New minerals
New rocks
New fossils
New localities
Newest encyclopedia changes
Forum
Mineralienatlas - Fossilienatlas
Welcome
Guest
-
Login
-
Register
Welcome
Guest
Login
Register
Discussion
Overview
Homepage
Imprint
Data protection clause
Calendar
Our team
Collector's characteristics
History of Mineralienatlas
Howto sponsor
Our sponsores
Search
Search term inside Encyclopedia
Full-text search
Mineral by property
Mineral by chemistry
Help and how it works
Encyclopedia
Overview
Mining
Localities
Geology (Rocks)
Mineralogy (Minerals)
Mineral portraits
Mineral maxima
Type localities
Mineralogy
Examination methods
Mineral classification
Crystallography
Mineral groups
Palaeontoloy (Fossils)
Literature and Books
Equipment and tools
Portraits
Encyclopedia pathes
Media
Media gallery
Image reel
User image galleries
Images of the day
Best of Images
News
Newest forum contributions
New minerals
New rocks
New fossils
New localities
Newest encyclopedia changes
Forum
carbonate sediments and sedimentary rock
Localities (2186)
Afghanistan
Bamian, Provinz
Kahmard, Distrikt
Madr Gipslagerstätte
Shibar, Distrikt
Hajigak
Eisenlagerstätte
Daykundi, Provinz
Gizab, Distrikt
Buzghala
Ishtarlay, Distrikt
Gardesh
Herat, Provinz
Adraskan, Bezirk
Misgaran Mine
Kandahar (Qandahar), Provinz
Naish, Bezirk
Bakhud
Shah Wali Kot, Bezirk
Zidan (Ziadan)
Lowgar, Provinz
Mohammad Agha, Distrikt
Aynak Kupfer-Lagerstätte
Albanien
Shkodrës, Qark
Kcira
Skutari (Shkodra)
Australien
Northern Territory
MacDonnell Region, LGA
Iyarrka, Ward
Areyonga
Malbunka Copper Mine
Queensland
Boodjamulla-Nationalpark
Riversleigh
Tablelands Region
Chillagoe-Herberton, Distrikt
South Australia
Copper Coast, LGA
Kadina
Australian Mutual Mine
Flinders Ranges
North Flinders Ranges
Puttapa
Beltana Mine (Puttapa Mine)
Mintabie, Distrikt
Fossil Creek
Naracoorte
Naracoorte-Caves-Nationalpark
Tasmanien
Burnie City
Hampshire District
Kara Mines
Kara No. 1 Pit
Waratah-Wynyard Municipality
Heazlewood District
Luina
Mount Cleveland Tin Mine
West Coast Municipality
Queenstown District
Mt. Lyell Mines
Lyell Blocks
Zeehan District
Zeehan
Grieves Siding Prospect
Victoria
Benambra
Morass Creek Gorge
Wombat Hole Prospect
Western Australia
Kimberley
Fitzroy Crossing
Cadjebut Mine
Goongewa Mine (Twelve Mile Bore; Prices Creek)
Pilbara
East Pilbara Shire
Marble Bar
Meteoriten-Impaktbrekzie
Barbados
Belgien
Wallonie
Hennegau (Hainaut; Henegouwen), Provinz
Ath, Bezirk
Bernissart
Kohlegrube Sainte-Barbe
Charleroi, Bezirk
Charleroi
Montignies-le-Tilleul
Landelies
Steinbruch La Sambre
Luxemburg (Luxembourg), Provinz
Neufchâteau, Bezirk
Wellin
Steinbruch Fond des Vaulx
Lüttich (Liège; Luik), Provinz
Lüttich (Liège; Luik), Bezirk
Bassenge
Eben-Emael
Fort Eben-Emael (Marnebel und Romontbos)
Verviers, Bezirk
Eupen
Kettenis
Steinbruch Carnol
Limbourg
Bilstain
Plombières-Vieille Montagne (Plombières-Altenberg), Distrikt
Lontzen
Walhorn
Stbr. In der Rotsch
Plombières (Bleyberg)
Grube Bleiberg (Grube Bleyberg)
Namur, Provinz
Andenne
Seilles
Carrière du Boltry
Anhée
Haut-le-Wastia
Moulin de Floye, Steinbruch
Warnant
Salet
Warnant, Steinbruch (Haut le Wastia)
Beauraing
Couvin
La Bruyère
Rhisnes
Namur
Beez
Philippeville
Gimnee et Doische
Rochefort
Ave-et-Auffe
Roptai Wald
Grotte de Lorette
Han-sur-Lesse
Turmont
Bhutan
Baxas-Serie
Bolivien
La Paz, Departamento
Pacajes, Provinz
Comanche
Comanche Abbau
Bosnien und Herzegowina
Föderation Bosnien und Herzegowina
Zentralbosnien
Busovaca
Serbische Republik (Srpska)
Prijedor, Opstina
Ljubija Eisenlagerstätte
Brasilien
Norden (Região Norte)
Pará
Capanema
Kalkbruch
Nordosten (Região Nordeste)
Paraíba
João Pessoa
Cidade Baixa
Kalksteinbruch
Pernambuco, Piauí und Ceará
Araripe-Becken
Santana-Formation
Süden (Região Sul)
Paraná
Curitiba
Südosten (Região Sudeste)
Minas Gerais
Belo Horizonte
Lagoa Santa
Chile
Aisén del General Carlos Ibáñez del Campo, Region (XI. Region)
Coyhaique, Provinz
Cerro Estatuas Ñirehuao, Distrikt
El Toqui
Atacama, Region (III. Region)
Chañaral, Provinz
Diego de Almagro
Potrerillos
Jerónimo Mine
Copiapó, Provinz
Copiapó
Chañarcillo
Huasco, Provinz
Carrizo, Distrikt
Descubridora Mine
Tarapacá, Region (I. Region)
Iquique, Provinz
Santa Rosa-Huantajaya, Distrikt
China
Anhui, Provinz
Chaohu, Präfektur
He, Kreis
Xiangquan
Chizhou, Präfektur
Guichi, Kreis
Liufengshan Mine
Tongling, Präfektur
Fenghuangshan Erzfeld
Fenghuangshan Mine
Fujian, Provinz
Nanping, Präfektur
Wuyishan, Kreis
Qianbaxia
Baimashan
Gansu, Provinz
Dingxi, Präfektur
Min, Kreis
Zhaishang Au-Lagerstätte
Guangdong, Provinz
Foshan, Präfektur
Nanhai, Kreis
Pinzhou
Yongyuan
Qingyuan, Präfektur
Liannan, Kreis
Pingtouling Mine (Dashuihu Mine)
Yangjiang, Präfektur
Yangchun, Kreis
Shilu Mine
Guangxi Zhuang, Autonomes Gebiet
Baise, Präfektur
Pingguo, Kreis
Bauxit-Lagerstätte
Chongzuo, Präfektur
Daxin, Kreis
Daxin Mine (U-Lagerstätte No.373)
Guilin, Präfektur
Gongcheng, Kreis
Daoping Mine
Limu Ta-Sn-Erzfeld
Shuiximiao Mine
Lingchuan, Kreis
Lingchuan Mine
Yangshuo, Kreis
Yangshuo Mine
Ziyuan, Kreis
Miaoershan (Ziyuan) Uran-Erz-Feld
Chanziping U-Lagerstätte (No.3110)
Hechi, Präfektur
Nandan, Kreis
Dachang Sn-Erzfeld
Bali Sn-Lagerstätte
Gaofeng (Longtoushan; Longtaoshan) Sn-Lagerstätte
Lamo
Wuzhou, Präfektur
Cenzxi, Kreis
Fuzichong (Fozichong) Pb-Zn-(Ag)-Erzfeld
Fuzichong Pb-Zn-(Ag)-Lagerstätte
Guizhou, Provinz
Qianxinan, autonomer Bezirk
Qinglong, Kreis
Xingyi, Kreis
Tongren, bezirksfreie Stadt
Wanshan, Stadtbezirk
Wanshan Hg-Erzfeld
Wanshan Mine (Wan-Shan-Ch'ang Mine)
Hebei, Provinz
Baoding, bezirksfreie Stadt
Laiyuan, Kreis
Merwinite Skarn
Handan, bezirksfreie Stadt
She, Kreis
Fushan Mine
Wu'an, Kreis
Xishimen Fe-Lagerstätte
Xingtai, bezirksfreie Stadt
Fushan Fe-Lagerstätte
Hubei, Provinz
Enshi, autonome Präfektur
Enshi, Kreis
Yutangba Se-Lagerstätte
Huangshi, Präfektur
Daye, Stadt
Edong Bergbau-Distrikt
Tonglushan Mine
Tieshan, Kreis
Tieshan (Daye) Eisengrube
Yangxin, Kreis
Fengshan Erzfeld
Jilongshan Au-Cu-Lagerstätte
Shiyan, Präfektur
Zhushan, Kreis
Miaoya Carbonatit
Hunan, Provinz
Changde, Präfektur
Shimen, Kreis
Jiepaiyu As-Lagerstätte
Jiepaiyu Mine (Shimen Mine; Realgar Mine)
Chenzhou, Präfektur
Guiyang, Kreis
Leiping
Bergwerk Huangpolong
Schacht 884
Linwu, Kreis
Xianghualing Sn-Erzfeld
Xianghuapu Mine (Maiwan Mine)
Yizhang, Kreis
Dongpo Erzlagerstätte
Shizhuyuan Mine
Yaogangxian Mine
Hengyang, bezirksfreie Stadt
Changning, Kreis
Dayishan Sn-polymetallisches Erzfeld
Qiliping Sn-Fe-Lagerstätte
Shuikoushan Erz-Lagerstätte
Shuikoushan Pb-Zn-Cu-Lagerstätte
Leiyang, Kreis
Shangbao Mine
Loudi, Präfektur
Lengshuijiang, Kreis
Xikuangshan Sb-Lagerstätte
Xiangxi, autonomer Bezirk der Tujia und Miao
Fenghuang, Kreis
Chatian Mine (Tsa Tien Mine)
Yongzhou, Präfektur
Jianghua, Kreis
Guposhan Erzfeld
Guposhan SEE-Lagerstätte
Lanshan, Kreis
Bentou U-Lagerstätte 387
Innere Mongolei (Neimenggu)
Hinggan-Bund (Xing'an)
Horqin Rechtes Mittel-Banner (Ke'erqin Youyi Zhongqi)
Mongon Tolgoi Ag-Pb-Zn-In-Lagerstätte
Ulanhad Bund (Chifeng, Präf)
Chifeng, Stadt
Hexigten-Banner (Keshiketeng)
Huanggang-Sumugou, LS-Bezirk
Huanggang Fe-Sn Lagerstätte
Shijiangshan Mine
Xilin Gol
Ost-Ujimqin-Banner
Chaobuleng Pb-Zn-Lagerstätte
Jiangsu, Provinz
Nanjing
Qixia, Kreis
Qixiashan Mine
Jiangxi, Provinz
Ganzhou, Präfektur
Chongyi, Kreis
Baoshan Mine
Ruijin, Kreis
Xiefang Mine
Jiujiang, Präfektur
De'an, Kreis
Hongxiban
Wushan
De'an Fluorite Mine
Jiurui
Chengmenshan Cu-Mo-Au-Lagerstätte
Wuning
Wuning Mine (Wuling Mine)
Xingzi, Kreis
Lushan
Lushan Quartär-Gletscher-National-Geopark
Liaoning, Provinz
Chaoyang, Präfektur
Chaoyang, Kreis
Taizi
Xinsheng
Kazuo, Kreis (Harqin Left Banner)
Dalian, Präfektur
Dalian
Liautung (Liaodong), Halbinsel
Dalian Golden Pebble Beach National Coastal Geopark
Peking
Fangshan, Kreis
Shidu, Nationaler Geopark
Silberfuchs-Höhle
Zhoukoudian
Shihuadong, Nationaler Geopark
Qinghai, Provinz
Haixi Autonomie-Gebiet
Golmud, Kreis
Qarhan Salzsee
Shaanxi, Provinz
Shangluo
Danfeng
Cai'ao Mine (Caiwa Mine)
Shandong, Provinz
Linyi, Präfektur
Pingyi, Kreis
Tongshi Komplex
Guilaizhuang Mine
Sichuan, Provinz
Ganzi (Garze), Präfektur
Baiyu, Kreis
Lianlong Sn-Ag-Bi-Lagerstätte
Danba, Kreis
Danba Pegmatit-Feld
Yangliuping Dom
Leshan, Präfektur
Jinkouhe, Stadtbezirk
Dawashan Mn Lagerstätte
Muli, Präfektur
Erze Au-Ag-Cu Lagerstätte
Ngawa, autonome Präfektur
Jiuzhaigou, Kreis
Geo-Park und Naturschutzgebiet
Ya'an, Präfektur
Hanyuan, Kreis
Jiaodingshan Mn-Co-Lagerstätte
Yibin, Stadt
Gongxian
Süd-Sichuan Bambus-See
Xinjiang, Provinz
Hami (Kumul), Präfektur
Hami, Kreis
Shaquanzi
Cu-Fe-Lagerstätte
Ili (Yili Hasake), autonome Präfektur
Altay, Bezirk
Habahe, Kreis
Duolanasayi Mine
Kezilesu, autonome Präfektur
Aketao, Kreis
Tamu-Kalangu Gürtel
Kalangu Pb-Zn-Co-Ni-Lagerstätte
Yunnan, Provinz
Dali, autonome Präfektur
Dali
Heqing, Kreis
Heqing Mn-Lagerstätte
Nanjian, Kreis
Maanshan Hg-Lagerstätte
Dehong, autonome Präfektur
Luxi, Kreis
Shangmanggang Falten-Zone
Dêqên, autonome Präfektur
Shangri-La (Zhongdian), Kreis
Baishuitai
Pulang
Honghe, autonome Präfektur
Gejiu
Gejiu Sn-Lagerstätte
Westlicher Subdistrikt
Damoshan Erzfeld
Östlicher Subdistrikt
Laochang Mine
Kunming, Präfektur
Jinning, Kreis
Jianshan Mine
Shilin (Steinwald)
Lijiang, Präfektur
Lijiang
Nujiang, autonomer Bezirk
Lanping, Kreis
Baiyangping Erzfeld
Westliche Erzzone
Baiyangping Cu-Co-Ag-Lagerstätte
Jinding Zn-Pb-Ag-Lagerstätte (Lanping Mine)
Qujing, Stadt
Luoping, Kreis
Daaozi
Wenshan, autonomer Bezirk
Wenshan, Kreis
Dulong Sn-Zn-Lagerstätte
Zhejiang, Provinz
Shaoxing, Präfektur
Yuecheng, Kreis
Lizhu-Erzfeld
Deutschland
Baden-Württemberg
Freiburg, Bezirk
Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald, Landkreis
Auggen
Badenweiler
Sehringen
Haus Zähringen
Bollschweil
Steinberg
Steinbruch Koch
Ihringen
Winklerberg
Merdingen
Steinbruch Kalkwerk Merdingen
Tuniberg
Vogtsburg im Kaiserstuhl
Achkarren
Büchsenberg
Rebgelände am Schneckenberg
Bickensohl
Rebgelände
Schelingen
Orberg
Emmendingen, Landkreis
Freiamt
Sasbach am Kaiserstuhl
Jechtingen
Humberg
Freiburg im Breisgau
St. Georgen
Grube Schönberg
Konstanz, Landkreis
Eigeltingen
Kalksteinbruch
Orsingen-Nenzingen
Steinbruch Langenstein
Rielasingen-Worblingen
Rosenegg
Tengen
Öhningen
Lörrach, Landkreis
Efringen-Kirchen
Isteiner Klotz
Hasel
Erdmannshöhle
Kandern
Riedlingen
Tongrube
Lörrach
Tüllinger Berg
Rheinfelden
Karsau
Riedmatt
Schliengen
Liel
Schopfheim
Wiesental
Ortenaukreis
Lahr
Reichenbach
Weiler
Grube Michael
Offenburg
Zunsweier
Eisenerzgruben Diersburg - Zunsweier
Ringsheim
Grube Kahlenberg (Eisenerz-Grube Barbara)
Rottweil, Landkreis
Wellendingen
Erddeponie
Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis
Blumberg
Achdorf
Aselfingen
Aubach
Kupferfelsbank
Bergrutsch Achdorf-Eschach
Gipsvorkommen
Bräunlingen
Donaueschingen
Königsfeld im Schwarzwald
Niedereschach
Schabenhausen
Grube Karl im Mailänder
Tuttlingen, Landkreis
Aldingen
Geisingen
Gutmadingen
Gosheim
Immendingen
Höwenegg
Talheim (Tuttlingen) (am Lupfen)
Wurmlingen
Waldshut, Landkreis
Klettgau (Gemeinde)
Riedern am Sand
Stühlingen
Grimmelshofen
Kalksteinbruch
Waldshut-Tiengen
Oberalpfen
Hegau
Karlsruhe, Bezirk
Freudenstadt, Landkreis
Alpirsbach
Grube Gottes Segen
Dornstetten
Hallwangen
Freudenstadt
Dietersweiler
Karlsruhe, Landkreis
Bad Schönborn
Bad Langenbrücken
Käsberg und Jüdenberg
Schiefergrube Bad Langenbrücken
Bruchsal
Rollenberg (Eisenbahntunnel)
Östringen
Karlsruhe
Durlach
Turmberg
Pforzheim
Rastatt, Landkreis
Bühl
Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
Wiesloch
Grubenfeld Kobelsberg
Grube Segen Gottes
Stuttgart, Bezirk
Esslingen, Landkreis
Holzmaden
Weilheim an der Teck
Randecker Maar
Göppingen, Landkreis
Bad Boll
Aichelberg
Franzosenschlucht
Teufelsloch
Drackenstein
Dürnau
Eislingen
Geislingen an der Steige
Eisenerzgrube Karl
Göppingen
Zell unter Aichelberg
Pliensbach
Heidenheim, Landkreis
Gerstetten
Giengen an der Brenz
Hürben
Charlottenhöhle
Heidenheim an der Brenz
Schnaitheim
Stbr. Moldenberg
Lonetal
Nattheim
Steinheim am Albuch
Söhnstetten
Steinbruch Wager
Heilbronn, Landkreis
Bad Friedrichshall
Kochendorf
Bergwerk Wilhelm II
Gundelsheim
Steinbruch Gundelsheim
Ilsfeld
Steinbruch Bopp
Untergruppenbach
Mergelgrube
Hohenlohekreis
Ingelfingen
Kupferzell
Ludwigsburg, Landkreis
Marbach am Neckar
Rielingshausen
Steinbruch Rielingshausen
Mundelsheim
Steinbruch Epple
Vaihingen an der Enz
Main-Tauber-Kreis
Lauda-Königshofen
Unterbalbach
Steinbruch Vogelsberg
Ostalbkreis
Aalen
Wasseralfingen
Tiefer Stollen (Grube Wilhelm)
Böbingen an der Rems
Göggingen
Riesbürg
Pflaumloch
Goldberg
Utzmemmingen
Steinbruch Altebürg (Altenbürg)
Rems-Murr-Kreis
Murrhardt
Mettelberg
Steinbruch Mettelberg
Schwäbisch Hall, Landkreis
Crailsheim
Satteldorf
Neidenfels
Steinbruch Neidenfels
Vellberg
Steinbruch Schumann
Stuttgart, (kreisfreie Stadt)
Vaihingen
Tübingen, Bezirk
Alb-Donau-Kreis
Allmendingen
Steinbruch bei Allmendingen
Asselfingen
Stbr. Unholdenstein
Blaubeuren
Altental
Stbr. Blaubeuren-Altental (Michelreiberhalde)
Gerhausen
Steinbruch Gerhausen
Blaustein
Herrlingen
Kleines Lautertal
Mähringer Berg
Steinbruch Herrlingen
Ehingen
Kirchen
Laichingen
Merklingen
Schelklingen
Steinbruch bei Schelklingen
Biberach, Landkreis
Erolzheim
Edelbeuren
Edelbeuren-Maurerkopf
Kirchberg an der Iller
Molasseaufschlüsse
Mietingen
Baltringen
Riedlingen
Zwiefaltendorf
Emerberg
Bodenseekreis
Sipplingen
Reutlingen, Landkreis
Bad Urach
Wittlingen
Grabenstetten
Metzingen
Glems
Münsingen
Böttingen
Vorkommen schwarzer Calcite
Reutlingen, Eningen und Achalm
Zwiefalten
Gauingen
Sigmaringen, Landkreis
Hohentengen
Sigmaringen
Veringenstadt
Tübingen, Landkreis
Bodelshausen
Mössingen
Ofterdingen
Starzach
Wachendorf
Tübingen
Hirschau
Kiesgrube
Lustnau
Pfrondorf
Ulm
Ermingen
Grimmelfingen
Jungingen
Zollernalbkreis
Albstadt
Steinbruch Pfeffingen
Balingen
Weilstetten
Lochen
Bisingen
Burladingen
Ringingen
Dotternhausen
Holcim Zementwerk
Klopfstelle Holcim-Werk
Stbr. Plettenberg
Haigerloch
Stetten
Hechingen
Schömberg
Erddeponie
Bayern
Fränkische Alb
Mittelfranken, Bezirk
Erlangen-Höchstadt, Landkreis
Eckental
Eschenau
Oedhof
Marloffstein
Tongrube
Nürnberger Land, Landkreis
Doggererz-Bergbau im Bereich der Hersbrucker Schweiz - Frankenalb
Lauf a.d. Pegnitz
Moritzberg
Hüttenbachschlucht
Schnaittach
Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen, Landkreis
Solnhofen
Hobbysteinbruch
Treuchtlingen
Gundelsheim
Steinbruch Gundelsheim
Weißenburg
Marmorbruch
Niederbayern, Bezirk
Deggendorf, Landkreis
Winzer
Flintsbach
Kelheim, Landkreis
Saal an der Donau
Kalkwerk Saal
Passau, Landkreis
Vilshofen an der Donau
Steinbruch Wimhof
Oberbayern, Bezirk
Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen, Landkreis
Lenggries
Steinbruch Hellerschwang
Steinbruch Untermurbach
Berchtesgadener Land, Landkreis
Bad Reichenhall
Hochstaufen (Berg)
Blei- und Zinkerzbergbaue
Königssee
Gotzenalm
Jenner (Berg)
Kunigundenzeche 1
Königsbergalpe
Salzbergwerk Berchtesgaden
Teisendorf
Achthal
Kressenberg
Untersberg
Marktschellenberg Kugelmühle
Schellenberger Eishöhle
Eichstätt, Landkreis
Eichstätt
Wasserzell
Markt Titting
Petersbuch
Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Landkreis
Eschenlohe
Murnauer Moos
Werdenfels Hartsteinwerk
Mittenwald
Bleibergwerk am Riedbodeneck
Rosenheim, Landkreis
Flintsbach am Inn
Fischbach am Inn
Nußdorf am Inn
Steinbruch Holzner
Rohrdorf
Rohrdorfer Zementwerke
Sudelfeld
Arzmoos
Traunstein, Landkreis
Inzell
Kienberg (Rauschberg, Rauschenberg)
Ewiggangrevier
Staudach-Egerndach
Weilheim-Schongau, Landkreis
Peiting
Peißenberg
Penzberg
Oberfranken, Bezirk
Bamberg, Landkreis
Scheßlitz
Ludwag
Bayreuth, Landkreis
Ahorntal
Sophienhöhle
Betzenstein
Bindlach
Bindlacher Berg
Mistelgau
Tongrube
Bayreuth, kreisfreie Stadt
Forchheim, Landkreis
Eggolsheim
Drügendorf
Unterstürmig
Tongrube
Gräfenberg
Steinbruch Deuerlein
Steinbruch Endress
Wiesenthau
Schlaifhausen
Kulmbach, Landkreis
Kulmbach
Kirchleus
Steinbruch Kirchleus 2 (Klein)
Lichtenfels, Landkreis
Bad Staffelstein
Staffelberg
Wunsiedel im Fichtelgebirge, Landkreis
Arzberg
Grube Kleiner Johannes
Marktredwitz
Eisengruben
Zeche Concordia
Oberpfalz, Bezirk
Amberg-Sulzbach, Landkreis
Amberg
Maria-Hilf-Berg
Auerbach in der Oberpfalz
Grube Leonie
Nitzlbuch
Grube Maffei (Grube Nitzlbuch)
Ensdorf
Thanheim
Wolfsbach
Freudenberg
Lintach
Hirschau
Ehenfeld
Schwandorf, Landkreis
Schwandorf
Schwaben, Bezirk
Aichach-Friedberg, Landkreis
Affing
Pfaffenzell
Sandgruben
Donau-Ries, Landkreis
Nördlinger Ries
Hainsfarth
Steinbruch am Büschelberg
Harburg
Steinbruch
Nördlingen
Holheim
Ofnet-Höhlen
Wallerstein
Steinbruch Wengenhausen
Wemding
Pingen
Neuburg-Schrobenhausen, Landkreis
Neuburg a.d. Donau
Kieselerde-Abbau
Laisacker
Oberallgäu, Landkreis
Bad Hindelang
Hinterstein
Burgberg im Allgäu
Steinbruch an der Schanz
Grünten
Obermaiselstein
Hirschsprung
Sonthofen
Ostallgäu, Landkreis
Füssen
Bad Faulenbach
Halblech
Beinlandl
Pfronten
Schwangau
Neuschwanstein
Säuling
Unterfranken, Bezirk
Bad Kissingen, Landkreis
Euerdorf
Wirmsthal
Steinbruch Wirmsthal
Kitzingen, Landkreis
Schweinfurt, Landkreis
Oberes Werntal
Steinbrüche
Ottenhäuser Grund
Würzburg, Landkreis
Randersacker
Lindelbach
Sommerhausen
Würzburg, kreisfreie Stadt
Berlin
Buch
Gatow
Kiesgrube Hafemeister
Grunewald
Kiesgruben am Postfenn
Reinickendorf
Kiesgrube
Spandau
Kiesgruben
Zehlendorf
Parey
Brandenburg
Barnim, Landkreis
Werneuchen
Tiefensee
Lesesteinhaufen bei km 138
Dahme-Spreewald, Landkreis
Luckau
Schlabendorfer See
Märkisch-Oderland, Landkreis
Gusow-Platkow
Gusow
Kiessee 2
Rüdersdorf bei Berlin
Halden am Kesselsee
Kalksteinbruch
Wriezen
Hamburg
Schulauer Ufer
Hessen
Darmstadt, Bezirk
Bergstraße, Landkreis
Bensheim
Hochstädten
Lautertal
Elmshausen
Frankfurt am Main
Offenbach
Wetteraukreis
Butzbach
Griedel
Wingertsberg
Friedberg
Ober-Rosbach (Oberrosbach)
Mangangrube
Karben
Wiesbaden, kreisfreie Stadt
Steinbruch Kalkofen
Gießen, Bezirk
Gießen, Landkreis
Biebertal
Dünsberg
Rodheim-Bieber
Kalksteinbruch
Lahn-Dill-Kreis
Braunfels
Grube Florentine
Breitscheid
Erdbach
Homberg
Medenbach
Kalkbruch
Dillenburg
Nanzenbach
Grube Neue Lust
Oberscheld
Grube Beilstein
Grube Königszug
Greifenstein
Lahnau
Waldgirmes
Grube Morgenstern
Wetzlar
Hermannstein
Limburg-Weilburg, Landkreis
Beselich
Grube Gilsahaag
Schupbach
Kalksteinbruch an der Finstermühle
Kalksteinbrüche am Dernbach
Kalksteinbrüche im Kerkerbachtal
Limburg an der Lahn
Staffel
Phosphoritlagerstätte
Runkel
Dehrn
Grube Wilhelmine
Steeden
Kalksteinbruch Steeden
Villmar
Gemeindesteinbruch
Unica Bruch
Steinbruch Bongard
Weilburg
Gaudernbach
Marmorsteinbruch unterhalb vom Sportplatz
Wirbelau
Marmorsteinbruch westlich vom Sportplatz
Weinbach
Gräveneck
Kassel, Bezirk
Fulda, Landkreis
Neuhof
Kaliwerk Neuhof-Ellers
Poppenhausen (Wasserkuppe)
Abtsroda-Sieblos
Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Landkreis
Richelsdorfer Gebirge
Nentershausen
Dens
Reichenbergschacht
Kassel, Landkreis
Wolfhagen
Steinbruch Wolfhagen
Waldeck-Frankenberg, Landkreis
Bad Wildungen
Grube Bergfreiheit
Diemelsee
Adorf
Grube Christiane
Eisenerzzeche Eckefeld
Martenberg
Steinbruch Rohde
Wirmighausen
Büninghausen
Am Soldatenbusch ("Coelestingrube Gembeck")
Korbach
Eisenberg
Grube Victor
Korbacher Spalte
Nordenbeck
Vöhl
Thalitter
Werra-Meißner-Kreis
Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Orferode
Baryt-Gruben
Eschwege
Albungen
Grube Chattenberg
Steinbruch Eltmannshausen
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Ludwigslust-Parchim, Landkreis
Dobbertin
Vorpommern-Greifswald, Landkreis
Usedom, Insel
Koserow
Krummin
Vorpommern-Rügen, Landkreis
Rügen
Niedersachsen
Celle, Landkreis
Wietze
Cuxhaven, Landkreis
Hemmoor
Goslar, Landkreis
Bad Harzburg
Rabenklippe
Radautal
Gabbrosteinbruch (Bärensteinbruch)
Braunlage
St. Andreasberg, Revier
Beerberg
Grube Roter Bär
Clausthal-Zellerfeld
Bockswieser Gangzug
Kahlenberger Revier
Goslar
Hahnenklee
Bockswiese
Hühnertalskopf
Oker
Kalksteinbruch Langenberg
Langelsheim
Kanstein
Lautenthal
Geol. Lehrpfad an der Innerste
Liebenburg, Gemeinde
Dörnten
Tagebau Glockenberg
Othfresen
Grube Ida-Bismarck
Göttingen, Landkreis
Bad Grund
Iberg
Biseschacht
Steinbruch Winterberg
Bad Lauterberg im Harz
Bovenden
Emmenhausen
Kalksteinbruch Oppermann
Dransfeld
Jühnde
Gleichen
Weißenborn
Göttingen
Osterode am Harz
Förste
Gipsbruch Peinemann
Steinbruch Schimpf
Steinbruch Ührde
Hameln-Pyrmont, Landkreis
Bad Münder am Deister
Kalksteinbruch Hamelspringe
Kalksteinbruch Wülfinghausen
Hannover, Region
Misburg
Grube Nord (Grube Teutonia)
Grube Süd
Springe
Steinbruch Wöltjebuche
Wedemark
Resse
Tongrube Resse
Wunstorf
Kreidegrube Kolenfeld
Helmstedt, Landkreis
Büddenstedt
Braunkohle-Tagebaue
Elm
Schöningen
Jerxheim
Heeseberg
Rottorf
Grube Ernst-August
Hildesheim, Landkreis
Leinebergland
Duingen
Weenzen
Steinbruch Thüste
Holzminden, Landkreis
Eschershausen-Stadtoldendorf
Eschershausen
Tagebau Buchenring
Lüneburg, Landkreis
Lüneburg
Kalkberg (Gipsbrüche)
Zeltberg
Osnabrück, Landkreis
Bissendorf
Steinbruch Bissendorf
Hasbergen
Grube Hüggel
Steinbruch am Silberberg
Osnabrück
Vehrte
Wallenhorst
Hollage
Peine, Landkreis
Bülten-Adenstedt
Grube Emilie (Grube Bülten-Adenstedt)
Salzgitter, kreisfreie Stadt
Gebhardshagen
Haverlahwiese
Schacht Konrad
Schaumburg, Landkreis
Rinteln
Kleinenbremen
Todenmann
Steinbergen
Steinbruch Bernsen
Steinbruch Rohden (Rannenberg)
Verden, Landkreis
Langwedel, Flecken
Etelsen
Kiesgrube Etelsen
Wolfenbüttel, Landkreis
Cremlingen
Schandelah
Elm-Asse, Samtgemeinde
Salzbergwerk und Schachtanlage Asse
Erkerode
Wolfsburg, kreisfreie Stadt
Lehrpfad Klieversberg
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Arnsberg, Bezirk
Herne (Wanne-Eickel)
Baustellenaufschluss am Emscherbruch
Hochsauerlandkreis
Arnsberg
Holzen
Mimberge
Steinbruch Calcit
Uentrop
Caspari-Zeche
Herdringen
Steinbruch Ebel
Steinbruch am Effenberg
Brilon
Alme
Steinbruch Alme
Grube Aspe West
Lange Riecke
Madfeld
Niederhof
Diabasbruch Mühlenbein
Ehemaliger Kalksteinbruch
Nehden
Rösenbeck
Steinbruch Mühlenbein
Steinbruch Rheinkalk (Steinbruch Lahrmann)
Wünnenberg
Bleiwäsche
Malachitdom
Marsberg
Kupfergruben
Steinbruch Blome
Steinbruch Giershagen
Meschede
Berge
Steinbruch Basalt
Steinbruch Diabaswerk
Bestwig
Steinbruch Bestwig
Grevenstein
Olsberg
Eisenberg - Briloner Höhen
Grube Eisenberg
Sundern
Allendorf
Hüttebrüchen
Hermannszeche
Steinbruch
Bönkhausen
Grube Churfürst Ernst
Hellefeld
Stemmberg
Kalksteinbruch
Steinbruch Westenfeld
Märkischer Kreis
Balve
Steinbruch Busche
Hemer
Becke-Oese
Iserlohn
Griesenbrauck
Steinbruch Weber
Letmathe
Ziegelei Nie
Plettenberg
Ebbe-Sattel
Olpe, Kreis
Lennestadt
Meggen
Siegen-Wittgenstein, Kreis
Hilchenbach
Müsen
Stahlberg
Soest, Landkreis
Anröchte
Erwitte
Bad Westernkotten
Geseke
Dyckerhoff Zementwerk
HeidelbergCement AG
Warstein
Kattensiepen
Oberhagen
Westendorf
Detmold, Bezirk
Gütersloh, Kreis
Halle
Hesseln
Herford, Kreis
Löhne
Gohfeld
Lippe, Kreis
Dörentrup
Steinbruch Maibolte
Extertal
Steinbruch Alverdissen
Oerlinghausen
Minden-Lübbecke, Kreis
Minden
Häverstädt
Eisenerzgrube Porta
Paderborn, Kreis
Salzkotten
Düsseldorf, Bezirk
Essen
Mettmann, Kreis
Erkrath
Neandertal
Kalksteinbruch
Heiligenhaus
Grube Thalburg
Vogelsangbachtal
Steinbruch Wassermangel
Ratingen
Blauer See (Stbr. Cromford)
Lintorf
Selbeck
Grube Neu-Diepenbrock
Tongrube Breitscheid
Velbert
Grube Eisenberg
Hefel
Grube Vereinigte Glückauf
Wülfrath
Bochumer Bruch
Grube Fortuna
Mülheim an der Ruhr
Broich
Kassenberg
Solingen
Rüden
Köln, Bezirk
Aachen, Städteregion
Eschweiler
Allmannshof
Hastenrath
Grube Albert
Steinbruch Meyer
Orsbach
Steinbruch Blees
Steinbruch Stienen
Stolberg
Binsfeldhammer
Breinig
Breinigerberg
Büsbach
Grube Büsbacher Berg (Grube Brockenberg)
Fuchskaul
Mausbach
Grube Diepenlinchen
Schacht Ravelsberg IX
Vicht
Werth
Walheim - An der Kier
Oberbergischer Kreis
Gummersbach
Steinbruch bei Remblinghausen
Nümbrecht
Wirtenbach
Stbr. Schretzmair (Büschhof)
Rhein-Sieg-Kreis
Ruppichteroth
Rheinisch-Bergischer Kreis
Bergisch Gladbach
Paffrather Mulde
Schlade-Tal
Overath
Untereschbach
Grube Lüderich
Münster, Bezirk
Borken, Kreis
Ahaus
Wüllen
Legden
Steinbruch Legden
Coesfeld, Kreis
Gelsenkirchen
Horst
Zeche Nordstern
Steinfurt, Kreis
Ibbenbüren
Schafberg
Steinbruch Uffeln
Lengerich
Steinbruch Dyckerhoff
Steinbruch am Kleeberg
Lotte
Halen
Kalksteinbruch am Knüllbusch
Rheine
Waldhügel
Wettringen
Kalkwerk Wettringen
Warendorf, Kreis
Ahlen
Langst
Strontianitgruben
Beckum
Phoenix Zementwerke
Steinbruch Friedrichshorst (Mark II)
Tuttenbrockbruch
Sendenhorst
Baumberge
Rheinland-Pfalz
Alzey-Worms, Landkreis
Alzey
Weinheim
Bad Dürkheim, Landkreis
Grünstadt
Neuleiningen
Bad Kreuznach, Landkreis
Stromberg
Donnersbergkreis
Nordpfälzer Land, Verbandsgemeinde
Rockenhausen
Rüssingen
Kalksteinbruch Rüssingen
Mainz-Bingen, Landkreis
Budenheim
Dexheim
Sprendlingen-Gensingen
Sprendlingen
Wissberg
Waldalgesheim
Mainz
Laubenheim
Mainzer Becken
Mayen-Koblenz-Kreis
Vordereifel, Verbandsgemeinde
Monreal
Bergwerke Herfeld I und II (Goldkaule)
Rhein-Lahn-Kreis
Birlenbach
Fachingen
Diez
Balduinstein
Marmorsteinbruch unterhalb des Sportplatzes
Laurenburg
Holzappel
Oberneisen
Hahnstätten
Steinbruch Schaefer
Zollhaus
Steinbruch Hibernia
Katzenelnbogen
Grube Zollhaus
Marmorsteinbruch an der B274
Marmorsteinbrüche am Rödelsberg
Mudershausen
Trier-Saarburg, Landkreis
Saarburg-Kell, Verbandsgemeinde
Saarburg, Stadt
Kahren
Hosteberg
Vulkaneifel, Landkreis
Gerolstein
Gees
Lissingen
Loscheid
Rockeskyll
Rockeskyll Vulkankomplex
Rockeskyller Kopf
Hillesheim
Zilsdorf
Arensberg
Obere Kyll, Verbandsgemeinde
Jünkerath
Üxheim
Ahütte
Saarland
Merzig-Wadern, Landkreis
Perl
Regionalverband Saarbrücken, Landkreis
Saarbrücken
Bübingen
Steinbruch am Birzberg
Saarlouis, Landkreis
Lebach
Gresaubach
Pfaffersbecher Schütten
Wallerfangen
Ihn
Grube Mathias
Überherrn
Saarpfalz-Kreis
Blieskastel
Blickweiler
Gersheim
Rubenheim
Sachsen-Anhalt
Burgenlandkreis
Freyburg an der Unstrut
Karsdorf
Steinbruch Karsdorf
Lanitz-Hassel-Tal
Möllern
Obermöllern
Naumburg
Bad Kösen
Bad Kösen (Jochenberg), Steinbruch
Halle
Nietleben
Harz, Landkreis
Blankenburg
Hüttenrode
Grube Braunesumpf
Harzgerode, Gemeinde
Harzgerode
Schneckenberg
Huy
Huy-Neinstedt
Stromatolithenriff
Oberharz am Brocken
Elbingerode
Grube Einheit
Schävenholz
Tagebau Elbingerode
Rübeland
Krockstein
Mansfeld-Südharz, Landkreis
Helbra
Ernst-Schächte (Walter-Schneider-Schächte)
Hans-Seidel-Schacht (Graf Hohenthal Schacht)
Schmidschacht
Lutherstadt Eisleben
Max-Lademann-Schacht (Clotilde-Schacht)
Mansfeld, Stadt
Mansfeld-Lutherstadt
Leimbach
B 180n
Mansfeld, Stadter Mulde
Südharz
Questenberg
Saalekreis
Geiseltal
Mücheln
Salzlandkreis
Bernburg
Börde-Hakel
Westeregeln
Kaliwerk Douglashall
Staßfurt
Atzendorf
Sachsen
Bautzen, Landkreis
Schönteichen
Cunnersdorf
Chemnitz
Rabenstein
Dresden
Plauenscher Grund
Erzgebirgskreis
Annaberg, Revier
Annaberg-Buchholz
Buchholz
Grube Alte Thiele
Crottendorf
Marmorbruch
Sehmatal
Sehma
Albert Fundgrube
Gott Beschert Glück Stolln
Drebach
Steinbruch Venusberg
Jöhstadt
Schmalzgrube
Alter Berg
Lagerstätte Schlema-Alberoda
Schacht 382
Marienberg, Revier
Wolkenstein
Heidelbach
Kalkwerk Heidelbach
Oberwiesenthal
Hammerunterwiesenthal
Kalkbrüche
Pockau-Lengefeld
Lengefeld
Wünschendorf
Görlitz, Landkreis
Görlitz
Ludwigsdorf
Niederludwigsdorf
Leipzig, Landkreis
Geithain
Tongrube
Meißen, Landkreis
Kalkwerk Miltitz
Munzig
Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge, Landkreis
Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel
Grube Friedrich Erbstollen am Flachslande
Zwiesler Tiefer Erbstolln
Freital
Niederhäslich
Schweinsdorf
Tharandt
Tharandter Wald
Wilsdruff
Kalkwerk Braunsdorf
Vogtlandkreis
Bösenbrunn
Grube Grüne Tanne
Schönbrunn
Limbach
Diabas-Steinbruch Reimersgrün
Rosenbach
Syrau
Triebel
Zwickau, Landkreis
Wilkau-Haßlau
Niederhaßlau
Grube Merkur
Planitz
Schleswig-Holstein
Dithmarschen, Landkreis
Buchholz - Kuden
Pinneberg, Landkreis
Elmshorn
Kalksteinbruch Lieth
Helgoland, Insel
Nordküste (Felswatt; inkl. Lange Anna)
Südwestküste
Plön, Landkreis
Preetz
Kieswerk Preetz
Rendsburg-Eckernförde, Landkreis
Eckernförde
Brekendorf
Schleswig-Flensburg, Landkreis
Flensburger Förde
Hüllerup
Jagel
Schuby
Selk
Steinburg, Landkreis
Lägerdorf
Kreidegruben
Silzen-Peissen-Altenjahn-Gebiet
Kiesgruben
Thüringen
Eichsfeld, Landkreis
Am Ohmberg
Bischofferode
Dingelstädt
Kreuzebra
Eichsfelder Kessel
Deuna
Leinefelde-Worbis
Ortsumfahrung Worbis-Wintzingerode (Neubau B247n)
Gera
Gotha, Landkreis
Gotha
Seeberg
Greiz, Landkreis
Caaschwitz
Hildburghausen, Landkreis
Hildburghausen
Steinbruch Leimrieth
Ilm-Kreis
Gräfenroda
Raubschloss
Grube St. Christoph
Jena
Drackendorf
Göschwitz
Jagdbergtunnel
Kyffhäuserkreis
Kyffhäuser
Rottleben
Barbarossahöhle
Nordhausen, Landkreis
Bleicherode
Bleicheröder Berge
Ellrich
Woffleben
Harztor
Ilfeld
Kupferschiefer-Bergbau
Niedersachswerfen
Mühlberg
Saale-Holzland-Kreis
Dornburg-Camburg
Steudnitz
Steinbruch
Saale-Orla-Kreis
Saalburg
Saalfeld-Rudolstadt, Landkreis
Kamsdorf
Bergmännische Hoffnung
Dinklerzeche
Greefschacht
Großtagebau Kamsdorf
Grube Maffei
Himmelfahrt
Johannes-Schächte
Tagebau Walter Ulbricht
Kaulsdorf
Fischersdorf
Fischersdorf-Mitte
Gositzfelsen
Hohenwarte-Talsperre
Königsee
Saalfeld
Beulwitz
Obernitz
Bohlenwand
Mühltal
Mauxion-Steinbruch
Steinbruch Pfaffenberg
Saalfelder Höhe
Reschwitz
Wittmannsgereuth
Unterwellenborn
Goßwitz
Luise Schacht
Könitz
Schmalkalden-Meiningen, Landkreis
Einhausen
Eichelbergtunnel A 71
Trusetal
Grube Kochenfeld
Laudenbach
Tagebau am Kohlberg
Sömmerda, Landkreis
Bilzingsleben
Wartburgkreis
Mihla
Buchenau
Steinbruch Beisheim
Weimar
Ehringsdorf
Weimarer Land, Landkreis
Blankenhain
Dominikanische Republik
Sánchez Ramírez, Provinz
Cotui
Pueblo Viejo Mine
Dänemark
Fünen (Fyn), Insel
Assens
Hovedstaden, Region
Bornholm, Insel
Rønne
Arnager
Jütland
Limfjord
Daugbjerg
Stoholm
Monsted
Riesenkalkhöhle
Mariagerfjord, Kommune
Assens
Grube Dania
Midtjylland, Region
Dalbyover
Sjælland, Region
Fakse
Koge
Karlstrup
Stevns Klint
Vordingborg, Kommune
Møn, Insel
Möns Klint
Estland
Harju, Kreis
Tallinn
Kalkbruch
Ida-Viru, Kreis
Kohtla-Järve
Ölschieferlagerstätte
Narva
Lääne-Viru, Kreis
Sõmeru (Neu-Sommerhusen)
Aluvere
Saare, Kreis
Saaremaa, Gemeinde
Kaali
Kaali-Meteoritenkrater
Finnland
Südkarelien (Etelä-Karjala), Landschaft
Lappeenranta
Ihalainen
Varsinais-Suomi, Landschaft
Kimitoön (Kemiö), Insel
Illo
Norrsundvik
Pargas (Parainen)
Ersby
Piukkala
Steinbruch Limberg
Frankreich
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, Region
Ardèche, Département
Privas, Arrondissement
La Voulte-sur-Rhône
Drôme, Département
Nyons, Arrondissement
Les Estangs
Haute-Savoie, Département
Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, Arrondissement
Monnetier-Mornex
Steinbruch von Esserts
Isère, Département
Grenoble, Arrondissement
Le Bourg-d’Oisans
Mine de la Gardette
Prunières
Combe Guichard
Puy-de-Dôme, Département
Clermont-Ferrand, Arrondissement
Mur-sur-Allier
Dallet
Les Rois Mine
Grande Limagne
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté, Region
Territoire de Belfort, Département
Belfort, Arrondissement
Argiésans
Grand Est, Region
Ardennes, Département
Charleville-Mézières, Arrondissement
Foisches (Bois le Duc)
Rancennes
Bas-Rhin, Département
Saverne, Arrondissement
Bouxwiller
Lixhausen
Haut-Rhin, Département
Colmar-Ribeauvillé, Arrondissement
Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines (Markirch)
Bergheim
Kalksteinbruch
Marne, Département
Épernay, Arrondissement
Damery
Meurthe-et-Moselle, Département
Briey, Arrondissement
Val de Briey
Briey
Nancy, Arrondissement
Varangéville-Dombasle
Moselle, Département
Sarreguemines, Arrondissement
Saargemünd (Sarreguemines)
Thionville (Diedenhofen), Arrondissement
Waldwisse
Hauts-de-France, Region
Pas-de-Calais, Département
Boulogne-sur-Mer, Arrondissement
Ferques
Boulonnais, Küstenregion
Calais, Arrondissement
Escalles
Cap Blanc-Nez
Korsika (Corse; Corsica), Region
Corse-du-Sud, Departement
Sartène, Arrondissement
Bonifacio
Normandie, Region
Calvados, Département
Bayeux, Arrondissement
Port-en-Bessin
Caen, Arrondissement
Fresney-le-Puceux
Lisieux, Arrondissement
Houlgate
Falaises des Vaches Noires
Trouville-sur-Mer
Villers-sur-Mer
Seine-Maritime, Departement
Dieppe, Arrondissement
Dieppe, Stadt
Le Havre, Arrondissement
Le Havre
Nouvelle-Aquitaine, Region
Deux-Sèvres, Département
Bressuire, Arrondissement
Mauzé-Thouarsais
La Gouraudière
Pyrénées-Atlantiques, Département
Bayonne, Arrondissement
Arbouet-Sussaute
Arbouet (Carrière Birrity)
Okzitanien (Occitanie), Region
Aude, Département
Narbonne, Arrondissement
Padern
Tistoulet Mine
Aveyron, Département
Millau, Arrondissement
Millau, Gemeinde
Naturpark Grands Causses
Hérault, Département
Montpellier, Arrondissement
Saint-Bres
Lot, Département
Gourdon, Arrondissement
Padirac
Gouffre de Padirac
Lozère, Département
Mende, Arrondissement
Mende
Les Bories-Hautes
Pariser Becken
Pays de la Loire, Region
Loire-Atlantique, Département
Châteaubriant-Ancenis, Arrondissement
Saint-Aubin-des-Châteaux
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, Region
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence, Département
Castellane, Arrondissement
Moriez
Forcalquier, Arrondissement
Cereste
Sigoyer
Bouches-du-Rhône, Département
Aries, Arrondissement
Les Baux-de-Provence
Hautes-Alpes, Département
Gap, Arrondissement
Garde-Colombe
Saint-Genis
Laragne-Montéglin
Montrond
Vaucluse, Département
Apt, Arrondissement
Apt
Gargas
Avignon, Arrondissement
Le Thor
Grottes de Thouzon
Carpentras, Arrondissement
Sault
Île-de-France, Region
Paris
Parc Buttes-Chaumont
Georgien
Ratscha-Letschchumi und Niederswanetien, Region
Mestia-Ratscha-Distrikt
Luchumi (Lukhumi) As-Lagerstätte
Ghana
Western Region
Tarkwa
Nsuta Mine
Gibraltar
Gorham's Cave
St. Michael's Cave
Griechenland
Attika (Attikí, Attica)
East Attica
Lavreotiki
Lavrion (Laurion), Bergbaudistrikt
Plaka
Plaka Minen
Plaka Sulfatfundstelle (Hydro-Sulfatstollen)
Mittelgriechenland, Region
Euböa, Regionalbezirk
Euböa (Euboea), Insel
Aliveri
Diprhys
Styra
Fthiotis, Regionalbezirk
Lokris
Agios Joannis
Marmeiko
Ostmakedonien und Thrakien, Region
Evros, Regionalbezirk
Alexandroupolis
Perama-Hügel
Südliche Ägäis (Νότιο Αιγαίο)
Kos, Bezirk
Kos, Insel
Bucht von Vaiari
Kykladen
Andros, Insel
Vasilikon, Berg
Petalon, Berg
Milos Insel
Cape Vani
Rhodos, Insel
Zentralmakedonien, Region
Serres, Regionalbezirk
Alistrati
Livadista
Indien
Andhra Pradesh
Krishna Godavari Basin
Kota Formation
Gujarat
Vadodara, Distrikt
Amba Dongar (Ambadonger; Ambadungar; Ambadongar)
Jammu und Kashmir
Jammu, Division
Reasi, Distrikt
Gainti
Karnataka
Bagalkot, Distrikt
Lokapur-Kaladagi-Gebiet
Chikmagalur, Distrikt
Western Ghat Region
Uttara Kannada, Distrikt
Dandeli-Bisgod, Region
Odisha (Orissa)
Eastern Ghat Mobile Belt (EGMB)
Vishakhapatnam, Distrikt
Gondivalasa
Telangana
Adilabad, Distrikt
Adilabad Manganese Mines
Westbengalen
Purulia, Distrikt
Nawahatu
Indonesien
Borneo (Kalimantan)
Zentral-Kalimantan (Kalimantan Tengah), Provinz
Baroi-Project
Java
Jawa Barat (Westjava), Provinz
Padalarang
Jawa Tengah (Zentraljava), Provinz
Dieng-Plateau
Karangnunggal
Kliripan
Tasikmalaya
Jawa Timur (Ostjava), Provinz
Lamongan, Bezirk
Paciran
Sidoarjo, Bezirk
Tanjungsari
Trinil
Nusa Tenggara (Kleine Sunda-Inseln)
Ost-Nusa-Tenggara (Nusa Tenggara Timur), Provinz
Flores, Insel
Liang Bua Höhle
West-Nusa-Tenggara (Nusa Tenggara Barat), Provinz
Sumbawa
Batu Hijau Mine
Sumatra
Bangka-Belitung, Provinz
Bangka, Insel
Belitung Island (Biliton Island)
Nord-Sumatra (Sumatera Utara), Provinz
Sinenggoe
Süd-Sumatra (Sumatera Selatan), Provinz
Musi Rawas
Karang Jaya
West-Neuguinea (West-Papua)
West-Irian Jaya (Papua Barat), Provinz
West Irian Jaya
Grasberg-District
Ertsberg-Komplex
Grasberg Kalk-Steinbruch
Irak
Al Anbar, Gouvernement
Ar Rutba Distrikt
Akashat
Akashat Mine
Iran
Hormozgan, Provinz
Bandar Abbas, Bezirk
Khurgu Salzdom
Qeschm, Bezirk
Hormus (Hormuz), Insel
Qeshm, Insel
Namakdan Salzdom
Isfahan (Esfahan), Provinz
Ardestan, Bezirk
Komshejeh (Gomsheche; Komshecheh)
Komshejeh Mine (Komshecheh Mine)
Isfahan (Esfahan), Bezirk
Isfahan (Esfahan)
Chah Kuh
Khaseh Tarash
Kaschan (Kashan), Bezirk
Josheghan-e-Kamoo, Gemeinde
Nain, Bezirk
Anarak, Distrikt
Chah Milleh
Chah Milleh Mine (Chah Mileh Mine; Tchah-Mille Mine)
Chupanan, Gemeinde
Madan-e Nakhlak
Nakhlak Mine
Ost-Aserbaidschan, Provinz
Ahar, Bezirk
Haftcheshmeh Lagerstätte
Yazd, Provinz
Taft, Landkreis
Darreh Zanjir Mine
Irland
Connacht
Sligo, Mayo
Aughamore
Ballysadare
Abbeytown Mine & Quarry
Benbulben, Berg
Killala Bay
Inishcrone
Rosses Point
Creggaconnell Quarry
Leinster
Carlow, County
Kilkenny, County
Castlecomer
Munster
Clare, County
The Burren
Carron
Sheshodonnell East Mine
Tipperary, County
Moyne
Lisheen Mine
Ulster
Donegal, County
Ballintra
Ballymagroarty Quarry
Israel
Palästinensisches Autonomiegebiet
West Bank
Judea, Wüste
Jabel Harmun, Berg
Südbezirk (Mechos haDarom)
Tamar Regional Council (Mo'atza Ezorit Tamar)
Italien
Apulien (Puglia), Region
Bari, Provinz
Grotte di Castellana
Emilia-Romagna, Region
Reggio Emilia
Val Secchia
Friaul-Julisch Venetien, Region
Udine, Provinz
Tarvisio
Raibl (Cave del Predil)
Bergwerk Raibl
Kampanien (Campania), Region
Neapel, Provinz
Somma-Vesuv-Komplex
Ligurien (Liguria), Region
Genua (Genova), Metropolitanstadt
Ne
Val Graveglia
Lombardei (Lombardia), Region
Bergamo, Provinz
Brembana-Tal
Dossena
Miniera di Paglio Pignolino
Sardinien (Sardegna), Region
Sassari, Provinz
Sassari
Sud Sardegna, Provinz
Fluminimaggiore
Iglesias
Punta Della Torre
Miniera San Giovanni
Toskana (Toscana)
Grosseto, Provinz
Capalbio
Gipssteinbruch
Castell'Azzara
Miniera del Siele
Civitella Paganico
Poggio Peloso
Livorno, Provinz
Campiglia Marittima
Botro ai Marmi
Miniera Maffei
Elba, Insel
Mt.Tambone
Rio Marina
Miniera di Rio Albano
Livorno
Antignano
Valle Benedetta
Limoncino
Lucca, Provinz
Apuanische Alpen
Stazzema
Sant'Anna di Stazzema
Miniere dell'Argentiera di Sant'Anna
Vergemoli
Fornovolasco
Fornaccia
Grotta del Vento
Massa-Carrara, Provinz
Stazzema
Buca della Vena
Siena, Provinz
Abbadia San Salvatore
Castiglion d'Orcia
Pietrineri Mine
Chiusdino
Le Cetine di Cotorniano Mine
Spannocchia
Camporedaldi Mine (Spannocchia Mine; Pentolina Mine)
Trentino-Südtirol (Trentino-Alto Adige)
Südtirol (Bozen), Provinz
Ahrntal
Prettau
Erzbergbau
Brenner
Gossensaß (Colle Isarco)
Pflerschtal
Grödner Tal
Seiser Alm (Siusi Alp; Alpe di Suisi)
Mahlknecht-Schwaige (Rif. Molignon)
Ortler-Cevedale-Gruppe
Ortler
Pustertal (Val Pusteria), Bezirk
Corvara
Puezalp
Salten-Schlern (Salto-Sciliar)
Mölten
Wipptal, Bezirk
Pfitsch (Pfitschtal)
St. Jakob-Stein
Pfitscher Joch
Grießscharte
Überetsch-Unterland (Oltradige-Bassa Atesina)
Aldein
Radein
Bletterbachschlucht
Terlan (Terlano)
Bergbau Terlan
Trient (Trento), Provinz
Fassa-Tal (Val di Fassa)
Duron Tal
Monti Monzoni
Nordseite
Passo delle Selle
Südseite
Toal de Mason
Toal de la Foia
Fleimstal (Val di Fiemme)
Predazzo
Canzoccoli
Latemar
Knappenstube
Valsorda
Miola
Judikarien (Val Giudicarie)
Breguzzo
Val Bona
Mt. Baldo
Brentonico
Val Lagarina
Val Rendena
Umbrien (Umbria), Region
Terni, Provinz
Polino
Venetien (Veneto), Region
Padua (Padova), Provinz
Euganeische Hügel (Colli Euganei)
Baone
Monte Cecilia
Monte Cero
Cinto Euganeo
Cava Bomba
Monselice
Monte Ricco
Monte Fasolo
Steinbruch Bertoni
Monte Venda
Montegrotto
Monte Oliveto
Cava Calton
Mt. Lozzo
Verona, Provinz
Fumane
Steinbruch
Vestenanova
Monte Bolca (Pescaria)
Vicenza, Provinz
Torrebelvicino
Val Mercanti
Val Zuccanti
Monte Cengio
Tretto di Schio
Val Munari
Contrade Maglio-Pornaro
Torrente Acquasaliente
Val d'Astico
Cogollo del Cengio
Pedescala
Cava Menegolli
Japan
Honshū (Honschu), Insel
Tōhoku (Tohoku), Region
Iwate, Präfektur
Esashi
Akagane Mine
Yamagata, Präfektur
Mogami
Ohori (Obori) Mine
Kyūshū (Kyushu), Insel
Oita, Präfektur
Ono, Kreis
Ogata
Grube Obira
Okinawa, Präfektur
Tonakijima
Shikoku (Schikoku), Insel
Ehime, Präfektur
Inland-See
Yuge, Insel
Jordanien
Adschlun (Ajloun), Gouvernement
Warda Eisen-Lagerstätte
Amman, Gouvernement
Phosphatsteinbruch
Transjordan Plateau
Daba-Siwaqa Complex
Hashem, Region
Lisdan-Siwaga Falte
Totes Meer
Lisan-Schichten
Kanada
Alberta
Waterton-Lakes-Nationalpark
British Columbia
Greenwood Mining Division
Keno Mine
Kamloops Mining Division
Silence Lake Property (Dimac)
Nanaimo Mining Division
Vancouver Island
Menzies Bay
Chalco Mine
Slocan Mining Division
Zincton
Lucky Jim Mine
Manitoba
Northern Region
Churchill
Neufundland und Labrador
Neufundland
Stephenville - Port au Port District
Lead Cove
Nova Scotia
Hants Co.
Walton
Walton Barite Mine
Inverness Co.
Lime Hill
Nunavut-Territorium
Qikiqtaaluk, Region
Königin-Elisabeth-Inseln
Little Cornwallis Island
Polaris Mine
Ontario
Algoma District
St. Joseph Island
Bruce Co.
Huron-Kinloss Township
Kincardine
Inverhuron
Lake Huron
Essex Co.
Amherstburg
Amherstburg Quarry
Frontenac Co.
Central Frontenac Township
Long Lake Village
Long Lake Zinc Mine (Richardson Zinc Mine; Lynx Mine)
Haliburton Co.
Highlands East Township
Tory Hill
Saranac Mine
Zirkon-Anreicherung
Hastings Co.
Faraday Township
Madawaska Mine (Faraday Mine)
Lambton Co.
Lambton Shores
Arkona
Timiskaming District
Cobalt-Gowganda-Region
Cobalt Area
Coleman Township
Glen See
Foster Mine (AGNICO Mill)
Kerr Lake Mine
Wentworth Co.
Hamilton
Dundas
Lafarge Dundas North Quarry (Dundas Quarry; Lafarge Quarry)
Québec
Laurentides, Region
Deux-Montagnes, MRC
Oka Complex
Oka
Montréal, Region
Montréal
McGill University Campus
St. Michel District
Francon Quarry
Kasachstan
Almaty oblysy
Kara-Tau
Achisai
Tekeli
Tekeli Pb-Zn-Mine
Mangghystau oblysy
Mangyshlak, Halbinsel
Ungosa, Berg
Tupqaraghan (Tupkaragan), Kreis
Fort Schewtschenko (Fort-Shevchenko)
Ungoza (Ungosa), Berg
Qaraghandy, Oblysy (Karaganda)
Kasachensteppe (Kirgisensteppe)
Altyn Tjube (Altyn Tyube)
Kirgistan
Issyk-Kulskaya Oblast
Issyk Kul See
Osch (Osh), Oblast
Tyuya-Muyun
Glavnaya
Kolumbien
Boyacá, Departamento
Guavió-Guatéque, Bergbaugebiet
Gachalá
Cundinamarca, Departamento
Guavió-Guatéque, Bergbaugebiet
Ubalá, Municipio
Valle del Cauca, Departamento
Cali
Yumbo
Kosovo
Kosovska Mitrovica
Trepča-Komplex
Kroatien
Krapina-Zagorje, Komitat
Radoboj
Split-Dalmatien, Komitat
Hvar (Lesina), Insel
Kuba
Pinar del Río, Provinz
Vinales
Cueva del Indio
Laos
Vientiane, Präfektur
Phu Kham Lagerstätte
Saison Ben, Distrikt
NaMeung-Lagerstätte
Lettland
Libanon
Libanonberg (Mount Lebanon), Gouvernement
Jbeil, Distrikt
Byblos
Hgula (Hajoula)
Liechtenstein
Ruggell
Steinbruch Limseneck
Litauen
Šiauliai, Bezirk
Akmenė, Rajongemeinde
Papilé (Popilani)
Luxemburg
Grevenmacher, Distrikt
Grevenmacher
Remich
Burmerange
Tunnel Markusberg (Markusbierg)
Luxemburg, Distrikt
Esch an der Alzette, Kanton
Differdingen (Differdange)
Düdelingen (Dudelange)
Grube Laangebierg
Esch an der Alzette (Esch-sur-Alzette)
Rümelingen (Rumelange)
Carriére Intermoselle
Madagaskar
Anosy, Region
Amboasary, Distrikt
Maromby
Esiva Phlogopitlagerstätte
Boeny, Region
Mitsinjo, Distrikt
Katsepy, Commune
Sakoany
Diana, Region
Ambanja, Distrikt
Antetezambato (Tetezambato)
Melaky, Region
Antsalova, Distrikt
Tsingy de Bemaraha
Malaysia
Johor
Kedah
Kedah Peak (Gunung Jerai)
Pulau Langkawi
Kelantan
Pulai
Sokor Gold Mine
Pahang
Kanan Kerbau (Buffalo Reef)
Lipis, Distrikt
Kuala Lipis
Kechau Tui (Ajmal Mine)
Raub
Bukit Koman
Raub Mine
Penjom
Rompin
Bukit Ibam Erzkörper
Sungai Lembing
Perak
Balang Padang
Chenderiang
Kinta Valley
Ipoh
Pulai
Kramat Pulai Mine
Sarawak
Selangor
Batu Caves
Marokko
Béni Mellal-Khénifra, Region
Khénifra, Provinz
El Kbab, Cercle
Kerrouchen, Caïdat
Kerrouchene (Kerrouchen)
Ait Ikaiss
Casablanca-Settat, Region
Casablanca, Präfektur
Casablanca, Stadt
Ahl al Oughlam
Cherrat Wadi
Rhar el Anz (Rar-el-Anz)
Drâa-Tafilalet, Region
Errachidia (Er-Rachidia), Provinz
Arfoud, Cercle
Erfoud (Arfoud)
Hamar Laghdad
Er-Rissani, Cercle
Taouz
Midelt, Provinz
Boumia, Cercle
Boumia, Cäidat
Arhbalou (Arhbalou-n-Serdane)
Er-Rich, Cercle
Gourrama
Jbel Bou Dahar
Beni Tajjite
Haute Moulouya, Bleidistrikt
Imilchil, Cercle
Imilchil, Caïdat
Imilchil
Midelt, Cercle
Aït Oufella, Caïdat
Mibladen
Aouli
Bou Lili Höhenzug
Bou Almaden (Bou el Maden)
Ouarzazate, Provinz
Amerzgane, Cercle
Ouisselsate, Caïdat
Angarf-Pegmatit
Tinghir, Provinz
Alnif, Cercle
Jbel Issoumour
Zagora, Provinz
Zagora, Cercle
Tinzouline, Caïdat
Bleida
Fès-Meknès, Region
Sefrou, Provinz
Sefrou
Tazouta
Marrakesch-Safi, Region
Youssoufia, Provinz
Irhoud
Oriental, Region
Jerada, Provinz
Touissit-Bou Beker, Bergbaurevier
Bou Beker (Bou Bekker; Bou Becker)
Touissit
Nador, Provinz
Zeghanghane (Segangane)
Ouichane
Rabat-Salé-Kénitra, Region
Khémisset, Provinz
Khémisset, Cercle
Ait Mimoune, Caïdat
El Hammam (El Hamman)
El Hammam Mine (El Hamman Mine)
Souss-Massa, Region
Taroudannt, Provinz
Amechtoutel
Amouslek-Formation
Tata, Provinz
Azegour
Azegour Mine
Mexiko
Chiapas
Simojovel, Municipio
Simojovel de Allende
Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Municipio
Tuxtla Gutiérrez
Mesa de Copoya
Chihuahua
Ahumada, Municipio
Los Lamentos Mts. (Sierra de Los Lamentos)
Erupción Mine (Ahumada Mine; Erupción-Ahumada Mine)
Aldama, Municipio
Placer de Guadalupe-Puerto del Aire District
Aquiles Serdán, Municipio
Santa Eulalia
East Camp
Mina San Antonio el Grande
Ascensión, Municipio
Sabinal
Manuel Benavides, Municipio
Manuel Benavides
Tres Marias Mine
Coahuila
Cuatrociénegas, Municipio
Cuatro Ciénegas
Kalksteinhöhlen
Durango
Mapimí, Municipio
Mapimí
Ojuela Mine
San Luis de Cordero, Municipio
San Luis de Cordero
Santa Rosa Vein
Guerrero
Eduardo Neri, Municipio (Hauptstadt Zumpango del Río)
Amatitlan
Puebla
Tepexi de Rodríguez, Municipio
Tlayúa
San Luis Potosi
Catorce, Municipio
Wadley
Charcas, Municipio
Charcas
Charcas Mine
Yucatan
Puerto Chicxulub
Chicxulub-Krater
Mongolei
Chentii (Hentiy), Aimag
Öndörchaan
Berkh (Berth; Berche; Berh)
Montenegro
Niksic
Myanmar (Burma)
Mon State
Kyaikhkami
Shan-Staat
Kyaukme, Distrikt
Namtu Township
Bawdwin Mining Complex
Namibia
Erongo, Region
Karibib, Kreis
Albrechtshöhe Farm 149
Brockmann's Pegmatit
Tubussis 22 farm (Tubussis; Tubusis; Tubessis)
Kunene, Region
Damaraland
Kleine und Große Spitzkoppe
Marenica
Kaokoveld Plateau
Christoph Mine
Okatumba
Omaue Mine
Van-der-Plas Mine
Otjozondjupa, Region
Grootfontein, Kreis
Abenab Mine
Berg Aukas (Berg Aukus)
Otavi, Kreis
Gross Otavi Mine
ǁKaras, Region
Oranjemund, Kreis
Rosh Pinah
Rosh Pinah Mine
Witputz
Skorpion Zinc Mine
Neuseeland
North Island
Auckland, Region
Waiwera
South Island
Otago, Region
Clutha-Distrikt
Macetown
Shotover
Niederlande
Gelderland, Provinz
Winterswijk
Limburg, Provinz
Eijsden-Margraten
Bemelen
t'Rooth
Kreidegebiet
Maastricht
Pietersberg
ENCI Maastricht
Valkenburg
Steinbruch Curfs
Niger
Agadez, Region
Imouraren Lagerstätte
Nigeria
Taraba, State
Wukari
Arufu Lagerstätte
Nordkorea
Nord-Hamgyong, Provinz
Kilchu-gun
Changbaeng-myon
Sangpal-tong (Johachido)
Nordmazedonien
Kavadarci, Opština
Roszdan
Allchar (Alsar)
Norwegen
Agder, Provinz
Arendal
Akershus, Provinz
Lunner, Kommune
Grua
Grua Bergbau-Distrikt
Nyseter Mine
Østhagan Kalkstein und Fe-Gruben
Gruatunnel
Kalkofen
Buskerud, Provinz
Drammen
Lier, Kommune
Hortekollen
Øvre Eiker, Kommune
Hamrefjell
Innlandet, Provinz
Skjak
Ovre Otta
Telemark, Provinz
Nome, Kommune
Fen-Komplex
Fen-Eisengruben
Hydro-Steinbruch
Skien, Kommune
Flekkeren
Vestfold, Provinz
Holmestrand, Kommune
Sando Steinbruch
Porsgrunn, Kommune
Brevik
Dalen-Kjørholt Gruve (Dalen-Kjörholt)
Oman
Ad-Dachliyya (Ad Dakhiliyah), Gouvernement
Al-Hamra, Bezirk
Al Hoota Cave
Pakistan
Belutschistan (Baluchistan), Provinz
Kalat, Division
Kalat, Distrikt
Koh-i-Maran
Quetta, Division
Quetta, Distrikt
Spangar
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa (Nordwestliche Grenzprovinz)
Mardan, Division
Mardan, Distrikt
Katlang
Ghundao, Berg
Punjab, Provinz
Dera Ghazi Khan, Distrikt
Sulaiman Mountains
Salzgebirge (Salt Range)
Palästinensische Gebiete
West Bank
Hatrurim Formation
Ma'aleh Adumim
Peru
Ancash, Region
Bolognesi, Provinz
Aquia, Distrikt
Pachapaqui
Huallanca, Distrikt
Huanzalá
Huanzalá Mine
Huari, Provinz
San Marcos, Distrikt
Antamina Tal
Antamina Mine
Huancavelica, Region
Mantaro, Fluss
Cobriza Mine
Junín, Region
Carhuacayan, Provinz
Carhuacayan, Distrikt
Santa Barbara de Carhuacayan
La Libertad, Region
Santiago de Chuco, Provinz
Sánchez Carrión, Provinz
Huamachuco
Mundo Nuevo
Mundo Nuevo Mine
Lima, Region
Huarochiri, Provinz
Casapalca, Revier
Oyon, Provinz
Uchucchacua Mine
Pasco, Region
Pasco, Provinz
Cerro de Pasco
Atacocha, Bergbaurevier
Atacocha Mine
Simón Bolívar, Distrikt
Cerro de Pasco Mine (Paragsha Mine)
Polen
Heiligkreuz (Swietokrzyskie), Woiwodschaft
Kielce (Kielecki), Powiat
Nowiny
Kleinpolen (Malopolskie), Woiwodschaft
Chrzanów (Chrzanowski), Powiat
Trebing (Trzebinia)
Trzebionka Mine
Krakau (Krakowski), Powiat
Krakau (Kraków)
Kressendorf (Krzeszowice)
Zalas
Steinbruch bei Zalas
Skała
Ojców
Ojców-Nationalpark (Ojcowski Park Narodowy)
Olkusz (Olkuski), Powiat
Olkusz
Olkusz Mine
Pomorzany Mine
Lublin (Lubelskie), Woiwodschaft
Pulawy, Powiat
Janowiec
Nasiłów
Roztocze
Niederschlesien (Dolnoslaskie), Woiwodschaft
Frankenstein (Zabkowicki Slaskie), Powiat
Reichenstein (Złoty Stok)
Lubin (Lubiński), Powiat
Lüben (Lubin)
Lubin Mine
Rudna Mine
Polkwitz (Polkowicki), Powiat
Polkwitz (Polkowice)
Polkowice Mine
Polkwitz-West Mine
Sieroszowice Mine
Schlesien (Oberschlesien; Slaskie), Woiwodschaft
Beuthen (Bytom)
Dabrowka Mine
Groß Dombrowka (Dabrowka Wielka)
Bleischarley (Biały Szarlej)
Marchlewski Mine
Tschenstochau (Częstochowa)
Gnaszyn und Kawodrza
Warthenau (Zawierciański), Powiat
Warthenau (Zawiercie)
Westpommern (Zachodniopomorskie), Woiwodschaft
Goleniów (Goleniowski), Powiat
Pribbernow (Przybiernów)
Zarnglaff (Czarnogłowy)
Republik Kongo
Bouenza, Region
M'fouati, Distrikt
M'fouati
Rumänien
Alba, Kreis
Baia de Aries (Offenbanya)
Caras-Severin, Kreis
Baile Herculane
Dianaquellen
Banat
Marga, Kommune
Dealul Marga
Covasna, Kreis
Bodoc (Sepsibodok)
Gorj, Kreis
Targu Jiu
Carbesti
Harghita, Kreis
Balan
Odorheiu Secuiesc (Oderhellen)
Also-Rákos (Unter-Krebsenbach)
Basaltsteinbruch
Hunedoara, Kreis
Bosendorf (Bosorod)
Cioclovina Höhle
Bulzeștii de Sus
Magureaua Vatei
Cerna-Tal
Kalkstein-Bruch
Hunedoara
Cornet-Berg
Nălațvad (Nălaț-Vad; Nalatvad)
Petrosani
Retezat-Gebirge
Timis, Kreis
Tomesti
Zalau, Kreis
Prodanesti
Russland
Ferner Osten, Föderationskreis
Burjatien (Buryatia), Republik
Vitim Plateau
Solongo Bor-Lagerstätte
Primorje (Primorskiy), Kray
Dal'negorsk (Dalnegorsk; Tetjuche)
Bor-Lagerstätte
Bor Pit
Danburitovyi Mine (Danburitiy Mine; B open pit)
Sacha (Sakha, Jakutien, Якутия), Republik
Aldan
Kuranakh
Daldyn-Alakit-Kimberlit-Feld
Daldyn
Udachnaya-Vostochnaya-Schlot
Nordkaukasus, Föderationskreis
Kabardino-Balkarien, Republik
Obere vulkanische Chegem-Struktur (Verkhnechegemskaya Caldera)
Lakargi-Gebirge
Nordwestrussland, Föderationskreis
Archangelsk (Arkhangelsk), Oblast
Novaja Zemlja (Nowaja Semlja), Doppelinsel
Pavlovskoe (Pavlovsky)
Sibirien, Föderationskreis
Krasnojarsk (Krasnojarski), Krai
Chakassien
Sorsk
Potekhina
Ural, Föderationskreis
Swerdlowsk (Sverdlovskaya, Sverdlovsk), Oblast
Tur'insk-Auerbakovsk Erzfeld
Krasnoturjinsk
Turya, Fluss
Turjinsk
Novofrolovskoye B-Cu-Lagerstätte
Tscheljabinsk (Chelyabinsk), Oblast
Magnitogorsk, Stadtkreis
Lisija
Tscheljabinsk Kohlebecken
Kopeisk
Kohlegrube Nr. 44
Vishnevye-Gebirge
Buldym-See
Wolga, Föderationskreis
Samara, Oblast
Vodinsk
Saratow, Oblast
Zentralrussland, Föderationskreis
Moskau (Moskowskaja), Oblast
Golutvin
Shchurovskie Dolomit-Bruch (Golutvinskie)
Sambia
Zentralprovinz
Kabwe, Distrikt
Kabwe (Broken Hill)
Kabwe Mine (Broken Hill Mine)
Schweden
Dalarna, Provinz
Borlänge
Grönsjöberget
Falun
Falu Gruva
Näverberg-Feld und Skyttgruvan
Svärdsjö
Vintjärn-Gruben
Hedemora
Garpenberg
Norra
Ryllshyttefeld und Stalbogruvan
Södra
Ludvika
Grängesberg
Grängesbergs Eisenerzgruben
Tennberget
Västra Silvberg
Ulvshyttan
Hästhagsberg-Gruben
Tallbotten-Grube
Rättvik, Gemeinde
Siljansringen (Siljan Ring)
Säter
Lövåsen (Nyberget)
Gotland, Provinz
Kalksteinbruch Storugn
Jonköping, Provinz
Vetlanda
Fröderyd
Kalmar, Provinz
Öland
Norrbotten, Provinz
Jokkmokk
Ultevis
Rakten
Tjaktjajaure
Kiruna
Svappavaara
Skåne, Provinz
Malmö
Klagshamn
Limhamn
Södra Sallerup
Tullstorp
Simrishamn
Brantevik-Hylkan
Stockholm, Provinz
Norrtälje
Herräng
Eisenerzlagerstätte
Södermanland, Provinz
Gnesta
Gnesta Silbermine
Nyköping
Tunaberg
Utö
Nynäshamn
Stora Vika
Åker
Bredsjönäs Gruvor
Älgsjöbackens Gruvor
Åkers Kalkbro
Uppsala, Provinz
Norrtälje
Stabby-Erzfeld
Väddö, Insel
Nothamn Kalksteinbruch
Östhammar
Dannemora
Dannemora Mine
Hargshamn
Braxenbol
Liäng
Kalksteinbruch
Vigelsbo-Gruben
Värmland, Provinz
Filipstad, Gemeinde
Nordmark (Nordmarksberg)
Jakobsberg
Odalfält
Nordmark, Distrikt
Finnshytteberg Erzfeld
Persberg
Gruvasen
Gåsgruvan Erzfeld
Koberg
Gåsgruvan Steinbruch
Kroppa
Svartsång Erzfeld
Västerbotten, Provinz
Sandfors
Björkdal Grube
Hebbersfors (Häbbersfors)
Västmanlands, Provinz
Fagersta
Främshyttefeld
Lindbo
Norberg
Malmkärra-Gruben
Västra Götaland, Provinz
Billingen und Kinnekulle
Schiefer- und Kalkabbaue
Örebro, Provinz
Hällefors
Grythyttan
Brunnsjö Mine
Hasselhojden
Sjö Mine
Lekeberg
Tryggeboda
Kalksteinbrüche
Vintrosa
Hässelkulla
Eisenerzgrube
Klara-Gruben
Kupfergruben
Sanna-Gruben
Lindesberg
Fanthyttefeld
Märshyttefeld
Leja-Grube
Siggeboda-Erzfeld
Silvergruvan
Stråssa Mine
Ljusnarsberg
Kopparberg
Kaveltorp
Aurora Mine
Ljusnarsberg-Grubenfeld
Älgfalls Mine
Mossgruvan (Moss Mine)
Yxsjöberg
Nora
Märdshyttan
Kalksteinbrüche
Raum Viker-Dalkarlsberg
Vikers und Vikersgards Gruben
Timansberg
Rökärrs Grube
Östergötland, Provinz
Finspang
Hällestad
Schweiz
Aargau, Kanton
Aarau, Bezirk
Küttigen
Hungerberge
Steinbruch
Brugg, Bezirk
Auenstein
Bözberg
Schinznach-Dorf
Holderbank
Grube Chalch
Laufenburg, Bezirk
Frick
Frickberg
Gruhalden
Hornussen
Öschenbrunnenhof
Tongrube Keller
Herznach
Ueken
Zurzach, Bezirk
Böttstein
Leuggern
Felsenau
Mellikon
Appenzell Ausserrhoden, Kanton
Alpstein
Säntis
Tierwis - Girenspitz
Tierwis - Grenzchopf
Appenzell Innerrhoden, Kanton
Alpstein
Altenalp
Zigerloch
Chobelwand
Dürrschrennenhöhle
Ebenalp
Wildkirchli
Füessler
Gartenalp
Öhrli
Rüte, Bezirk
Fänerenspitz
Bildsteinchopf
Schwende, Bezirk
Wasserauen
Seealpsee
Weissbad
Steinbruch Bummes
Steinbrüche Scheregg
Basel-Landschaft, Kanton
Arlesheim, Bezirk
Muttenz
Chlosterchöpfli
Lachenköpfli
Wartenberg
Schweizerhalle
Laufen, Bezirk
Liesberg
Liestal, Bezirk
Arisdorf
Frenkendorf
Niederschöntal
Pratteln
Adlerberg
Sissach, Bezirk
Buus
Erzmatt
Rickenbach
Rickenbacher Fluh
Tenniken
A2 Autobahnanschnitt
Bern, Kanton
Berner Jura, Kreis
Moutier
Biel (Bienne), Kreis
Péry-La Heutte
La Reuchenette
Interlaken-Oberhasli, Kreis
Meiringen
Balm
Bielen
Oltscherenalp (Oltschiburg)
Freiburg (Fribourg), Kanton
Greyerzbezirk
Gruyères
Enney
Genf, Kanton
Dardagny-Russin
Allondon
Glarus, Kanton
Filztal
Alp Vordertal
Guppenalp
Klöntal
Mürtschenalp
Graubünden, Kanton
Albula, Region
Bergün Filisur, Gemeinde
Val Plazbi
Murtel da Fier
Surses, Gemeinde
Tinizong-Rona (Tinzen)
Alp Parsettens
Falotta
Engiadina Bassa - Val Müstair, Region
Scuol
S-charl
Pochtal (Val dal Poch)
Mot Madlain
Untermadlein
Imboden, Region
Felsberger Calanda
Chlitobel
Taminser Calanda
Goldene Sonne (Grube Fliden)
Tschengels
Landquart, Region
Maienfeld
Schwarzhorn
Jura, Kanton
Delémont, Bezirk
Delsberg (Delémont)
Pleigne
Pruntrut (Porrentruy), Bezirk
Autobahn A 16
Chevenez
Courtedoux
Luzern, Kanton
Luzern, Stadt
Gletschergarten
Tunnel der Zentralbahn
Westliche Pilatuskette
Neuenburg (Neuchatel), Kanton
Cornaux
Nidwalden, Kanton
Stansstad
Kehrsiten
Östliche Pilatuskette
Obwalden, Kanton
Alpnach
Mondmilchloch
Melchtal
Frutt
Erzegg-Planplatte-Gebiet
Schaffhausen, Kanton
Thayngen
Steinbruch Wippel
Schwyz, Kanton
Muotathal
Sattelegg
Seewen
Steinbruch Zingel
Unteriberg
Steinbruch Waag
Solothurn, Kanton
Bärschwil
Dorneck, Bezirk
Nuglar-St. Pantaleon
Steinbruch Orismühle
Oberdorf
Lommiswil
Weissenstein
Olten
Trimbach
Unterer Hauenstein
Grube Unter Erlimoos
Passwang
Hirnikopf
St. Gallen, Kanton
Rheintal, Kreis
Altstätten
Alpstein
Kamor
Oberriet
Blattenberg
Kristallhöhle Kobelwald
Sarganserland, Kreis
Pfäfers
Calfeisental
Alp Panära
Gigerwaldspitz
Kraftwerk-Stollen Gigerwald-Tersol
Vättis (Taminatal)
Wolfjos
Sargans
Eisenbergwerk Gonzen
Walenstadt
Steinbruch Lochezen
Toggenburg, Kreis
Wildhaus-Alt St. Johann
Churfirsten
Chäserrugg
Werdenberg, Kreis
Sennwald
Salez
Tessin, Kanton
Mendrisio, Bezirk
Arzo
Castel San Pietro
Breggia-Schlucht
Riva San Vitale
Mt. San Giorgio
Uri, Kanton
Erstfeld
NEAT-Baustelle
Scheidnössli
Seedorf
Bauen
Spiringen
Windloch
Unterschächen
Bodenberg
Brunnital
Chridenloch
Waadt (Vaud), Kanton
Jura-Nord vaudois, Bezirk
Baulmes
Morges, Bezirk
Eclépens
La Sarraz
Wallis, Kanton
Conthey, Bezirk
Chamoson
Entremont, Bezirk
Val de Bagnes
Bruson
Six-Blanc
Leuk, Bezirk
Leukerbad
Truble
Zürich, Kanton
Aeugst am Albis
Aeugstertal
Bergwerk Riedhof
Herdern
Serbien
Belgrad, Okrug
Podrinje, Distrikt
Boranja Erzfeld
Krupanj
Zentralserbien
Moravica, Bezirk
Gornji Milanovac
Takovo
Slowakei
Banskobystrický kraj
Banská Bystrica, Okres
Dolný Harmanec
Horná Túfna Höhle
Banská Štiavnica, Okres
Banská Štiavnica (Schemnitz)
Hodritsch (Hodrusa-Hámre, Banská Hodruša)
Grube Rozália
Uskrtova Dolina
Vyhne
Revúca, Okres
Zeleznik
Košický kraj
Gelnica, Okres
Smolník (Schmölnitz)
Bysrty Potok-Heckerova
Bystry Potok-Alzbeta
Košice-okolie, Okres
Druzstevna pri Hornade
Mala Vieska
Roznava, Okres
Achten (Ochtina)
Aragonit-Höhle
Maria-Margita Mine
Ardovo
Blei-Zink-Lagerstätte Ardovo
Unterszlana (Nizna Slana; Also-Sajó)
Mano
Slowenien
Cerknica
Slivnica, Berg
Idrija (Idria)
Idria Mine
Karawanken
Topla
Ljubljana
Mahrenberg (Radlje ob Dravi)
Grube Remschnigg (Remsnik)
Miess (Mezica)
Mezica (Miess), Revier
Mezica Minen
Staro Igrčevo Mine
Union Mine
Vojnik
Sotzka (Socka)
Spanien
Andalusien (Andalucía)
Almería, Provinz
Berja
Cuevas de Almanzora
Los Lobos
Fossilien on Top
Níjar
El Hoyazo (El Joyazo)
Rambla de las Granatillas
Nationalpark Cabo de Gata-Nijar
Rodalquilar
Sierra De Gádor
Gador
Las Minas, Revier
Sierra de los Filabres
Granada, Provinz
Albuñuelas
Barranco del Humo Mine (Cortijo del Humo mines)
Centenillo Mine (Mina Del Centenillo)
San Antonio de Padua Mine
Alquife
Marquesado-Alquife-Lagerstätte
Huelva, Provinz
Cala
Minas de Cala
Cuenca Minera
Minas de Riotinto
Corta Atalaya
Málaga, Provinz
Antequera
La Juanona
Marbella
Cruz de Juanar
Mijas
Sierra de Mijas
Nerja
Ronda Massiv
Cueva da la Pileta
Sevilla, Provinz
Aznalcollar
Asturien (Asturias)
Cabrales
Prado
Ortiguero
Mina Delfina
Cangas de Onís
Covadonga
Minas de Buferrera
Caravia, Bergbaugebiet
Caravia, Distrikt
Aurora-Gang
Prado
Mina Aurora
Llanera
Villabona-Arlos-Bergbaurevier
Llanera
Minas de Arlos
Villabona
Minas de Villabona
Oviedo
Llugarín
Naranco
Ribadesella
Berbes
Berbes, Bergbaugebiet
Mina Ana
Mina La Cabaña
Caravia
Riosa
Mina Teresita (Aramo)
Salas
Mina de Carlés
Siero, Gemeinde
La Collada, Bergbaurevier
Coroña de Arriba
Josefa-Veneros Norte-Gang
Corona-Schacht
Mina Josefa
Tagebau Corona
Tagebau Veneros Sur
Huergo
La Viesca
La Collada
Collada-Gang
Tapia de Casariego
Autonome Gemeinschaft Baskenland (Pais Vasco)
Gipuzkoa, Provinz
Mutiloa
Mina Troya
Balearische Inseln (Islas Baleares)
Ibiza (Eivissa)
Puig Argentiere
Mallorca
Kanarische Inseln
Teneriffa
Barranco del Infierno
Kantabrien (Cantabria)
Picos de Europa (Gipfel Europas)
Kastilien und León (Castilla y León)
León, Provinz
El Bierzo, Comarca
Ponferrada
Katalonien (Cataluña)
Barcelona, Provinz
Barcelona, Stadt
Collserola Gebirge
Santa Creu d'Olorda
Vallès Occidental, Kreis
Montcada i Reixac
Turó de Montcada
Girona, Provinz
Ripollès
Camprodon
Rocabruna
Les Ferreres
Lleida, Provinz
Arantal (Val d'Aran)
Bossòst (Bossost)
Margalida
Ivorra
Torà de Riubregós
Murcia
Sierra de Cartagena
La Aljorra
La Aljorra Quarries
La Union Bergbaugebiet (La Unión)
Corta San Valentín
Navarra (Navarre; Nafarroa)
Valencianische Gemeinschaft (Comunidad Valenciana)
Alicante, Provinz
Calpe
Penón de Ifach
Sri Lanka
Nord-Zentralprovinz
Anuradhapura, Distrikt
Eppawala
Phosphat-Lagerstätten
Zentralprovinz
Amba Kotte
Gangapitiya
Syrien
Hama Governorat
Khneifiss Phosphat Lagerstätte
Südafrika
Nordkap (Northern Cape), Provinz
Mgcawu, Distrikt
Postmasburg
Postmasburg Manganese Field
Glosam Mine
Westkap (Western Cape), Provinz
Eden, Distrikt
Oudtshoorn
Cango Caves
Südkorea
Gangwon-do, Provinz
Sangdong
Sangdong Mine
Tadschikistan
Republik-unterstellte Gebiete (Nohijahoi tobei Dschumhurij)
Dara-i-Pioz (Darai-Pioz)
Sughd (Sogd; Leninabad), Provinz
Zeravshan-Rücken
Kaznok-Tal
Pendzhikent
Mushiston
Tansania
Morogoro, Region
Mahenge
Ipanko
Thailand
Nordthailand
Lampang, Provinz
Mae Than (Meung Hae Tha)
Südthailand
Phangnga, Provinz
Nationalpark Ao Phang-nga
Phuket, Provinz
Zentralthailand
Prachinburi (Prachin Buri), Provinz
Sra Kaeo
Ban Bo Nang Ching Mine
Timor-Leste
Tschechien
Karlsbad (Karlovarský kraj)
Eger (Okres Cheb)
Franzensbad (Frantiskovy Lazne)
Falkenau (Sokolov), Okres
Alt Sattl (Staré Sedlo)
Mittelböhmen (Středočeský kraj)
Beroun, Bezirk
Konieprus (Koněprusy)
Kladno, Bezirk
Zlonice
Preschen (Brešťany)
Nymburk, Bezirk
Kostomlaty nad Labem
Rakonitz (Rakovnik), Bezirk
Rakonitz (Rakovnik)
Prilepy
Mährisch-Schlesien (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Neutitschein (Novy Jicin), Bezirk
Stramberg (Stramberk)
Olmütz (Olomoucký kraj)
Freiwaldau (Jesenik), Bezirk
Goldkoppe (Zlaty Chlum)
Jauernig (Javornik)
Waldek (Zalesi)
Setzdorf (Vapenna)
Prerau, Bezirk (Okres Přerov)
Mährisch Weißkirchen (Hranice)
Pardubice (Pardubický kraj)
Chrudim, Bezirk
Prachovice
Pilsen (Plzeňský kraj)
Klattau (Klatovy), Bezirk
Schwihau (Svihov)
Koksin
Prag (Praha)
Radotin, Stadtbezirk
Steinbruch Radotin
Reichenberg (Liberecký kraj)
Semily, Okres
Boskau (Bozkov)
Südmährische Region (Jihomoravsky kraj)
Brno-mesto (Brünn-Stadt), Bezirk
Brno (Brünn), Stadt
Hady
Usti (Ústecký kraj)
Chomutov (Komotau), Bezirk
Kaaden (Kadan)
Atschau - Gösen (Kadanska Jesen)
Medenec (Kupferberg)
Orpus (Mezilesí)
Litomerice, Bezirk
Leitmeritz (Litomerice)
Teplice, Bezirk
Bilin (Bílina)
Kutschlin (Kuclin)
Kostomlaty pod Milešovkou (Kostenblat)
Vysočina (Hochland), Kraj
Trebitsch (Třebíč), Bezirk
Ratkowitz (Radkovice u Hrotovic)
Kalkloch (Vapencova dira)
Žd'ár nad Sázavou (Saar), Okres
Stiepanau (Stepanov nad Svratkou)
Borovec
Straschkau (Strazek)
Steinbruch am Bach
Steinbruch beim Kalkofen
Tunesien
Bizerta, Gouvernement
Bizerta Nord
Jebel Ghozlane
Mateur
El Grefa Mine
Sejnane
Tamra
Sidi Driss Mine
Gafsa, Gouvernement
Metlaoui
Kef, Gouvernement
Sers
Bou Grine (Bougrine) Pb-Zn-Lagerstätte
Turkmenistan
Lebap, Provinz
Chardzhou
Gaurdak Basin
Südliches Tien-Shan-Gebirge
Kugitangtau-Gebirge
Kap-Kutan Höhlen
Türkei
Marmararegion
Balikesir, Provinz
Bigadiç, Landkreis
Bigadiç
Avsar Mine
Tülü Mine
Camköy
Büyük Kireclik Mine
Ivrindi, Landkreis
Bursa, Provinz
Harmancik, Landkreis
Mittelmeerregion
Adana, Provinz
Tufanbeyli
Akcal
Ostanatolien
Elazığ, Provinz
Alacakaya (Ğuleman), Landkreis
Schwarzmeerregion
Artvin, Provinz
Artvin
Gümüshane Cu-Au-Lagerstätte
Murgul (Göktaş)
Rize, Provinz
Güneyce-Ikizdere
Südostanatolien
Diyarbakir, Provinz
Ergani - Maden
Ergani Mine
Zentralanatolien
Ankara, Provinz
Pursaklar, Stadtgemeinde
Kösrelik Kızığı (Köserelik-Kizik)
Eskisehir, Provinz
Kirka
Sarıkaya B-Lagerstätte
Sivrihisar-Massiv
Kaymaz Gold Projekt
Kirsehir, Provinz
Yalnizagac
Pöhrenk
Nigde, Provinz
Bolkardag Gebiet
Madenköy
Sulucadere
Ägäisregion
Izmir, Provinz
Bergama
Ovacik Mine
Kütahya, Provinz
Gediz, Landkreis
Murat Dagi
Göynük Mine
Simav, Landkreis
Karakoca, Dorf
Blei-Zink-Lagerstätte
Manisa, Provinz
Soma
UK
England
Cheshire Co.
Macclesfield
Ratcliffe Wood
Yoredale Rock
Cumbria Co.
Copeland, District
Egremont, Parish
Florence Mine
Eden, District
Alston Moor, Parish
Nent Valley
Nenthead
Brownley Hill Mine
Derbyshire Co.
Ashford-in-the-Water
Ashford Black Marble Mines
Ashover
Milltown Quarry
Castleton
Treak Cliff Cavern
Snelston
Isolation (Snelston) Mine
Whitwell
Whitwell Quarry
Youlgrave
Middleton
Long Rake Spar Mine
Devon Co.
Tavistock District
Bere Alston (Beeralstone)
East Tamar Consols
Lockridge (Goldstreet) Mine
Dorset Co.
Bournemouth
Barton
Isle of Portland
Purbeck
Charmouth
Lyme Regis
Chippel Bay
Church Cliff
Lyme Regis Beach
Seatown
Thorncombe Beacon
Durham Co.
Coxhoe
Raisby
Raisby Railway Cutting
North Pennines
Teesdale
Cowgreen-Gebiet
Cowgreen Mine
Dubbysike Mine
Harwood
Cadger Well Level
Weardale
Cowshill
Burtree Slits
Daddry Shield
Swinhopehead Mine
Eastgate
Blue Circle Cement Quarry
Frosterley
Coves Mine
Harehope Quarry
Rogerley Quarry
Rogerley Mine
Rookhope District
Boltsburn Mine
Brandon Walls Mine
Frazer's Hush Mine
Groverake Mine
Redburn Mine
Stanhope
Ashes Quarry
Newlandside Quarry
West Pasture Mine
Westgate
Cambokeels Mine
Heights Mine
Heights Quarry
Rigg Mine
Slitt Mine
West Rigg Quarry
Isle of Wight
Osborne - Nettlestone
Lincolnshire Co.
Scunthorpe
North Yorkshire Co.
Cleveland
Whitby
Northumberland Co.
North Pennines
East Allendale
Allenheads Mine
Sparty Lea
St. Peter's Mine
Somerset Co.
Cranmore
Torr Works Quarry (Merehead Quarry)
Holwell
Colemans Quarry
Mendip Hills
Wells
Dulcote
Surrey Co.
Epsom
Nordirland
Antrim Co.
Ballycastle
Ballycastle Coalfield
Glenoe
Carneal
Larne
Scawt Hill
Schottland
Fife
Raith
Chapel Quarry
North Ayrshire
Beith
Gateside
Trearne Quarry
Tayside (Perthshire)
Blair Atholl
Shierglas Quarry
West Lothian
Bathgate
Wales
Powys (Radnorshire)
Old Radnor
Wethel
Dolyhir Quarry
Torfaen
Blaenavon
USA
Alabama
Bibb Co.
Sinks District
Madison Co.
Huntsville
Bangor Kalkstein
Alaska
Denali Borough
Kantishna District
Mt. Eielson Prospects
Lake and Peninsula Borough
Bristol Bay District
Millet Point Prospect
Copper King Ledge
Millet
Nome Borough
Port Clarence District
Dalcoath Dike Prospect
Unbenannter Prospekt (ARDF - TE042)
Northwest Arctic Borough
Shungnak District
Ruby Creek Prospect
Bornite
Valdez-Cordova Borough
Chisana District
Nabesna Mine
Nizina District
Erie Mine
Yukon-Koyukuk Census Area
Kaiyuh District
Illinois Creek Mine
Perseverance Mine
Tolovana District
Amy Creek Mine
Arizona
Cochise Co.
Chiricahua Mts
California District
Rustler Park
Hilltop Mine
Dragoon Mts
Middle Pass District
Cochise Stronghold
Abril Mine
Turquoise District (Courtland-Gleeson District)
Gleeson
Costello Mine group
Defiance Mine
Gleeson Mine
Huachuca Mts.
Hartford, District
Carr Canyon
Reef Mine
Mule Mts
Warren District
Bisbee
Campbell Shaft (Campbell Mine)
Cole Mine
Higgins Mine
Queen Hill
Copper Queen Mine (Halero Mine)
Czar Mine
Holbrook Mine
Sacramento Pit
Shattuck Mine
Wolverine Mine
Swisshelm Mts.
Tombstone District
Contention-Grand Central Mine Group
Tranquility Mine
Oregon-Prompter Mine Group
Prompter Mine
Silver Plume Mine
Emerald Mine
Tombstone
Empire Mine
Grand Central Mine
Lucky Cuss Mine
Old Guard Mine (Royal Guard Mine)
Coconino Co.
Grandview District
Grand Canyon National Park
Horseshoe Mesa
Grand View Mine & Last Chance Mine
Gila Co.
Dripping Spring Mts
Banner District
Christmas
C&B Vanadium Mine
Christmas Mine (Inspiration Mine)
Hayden Area
Hayden
Seventy-Nine Mine (79 Mine)
Fort Apache Indianer-Reservat
Salt River District
Mule Hoof (Oxbow) Bend
Enders Mine
Globe-Miami District
Globe
Old Dominion Mine
Top of the World
Carlota Mine
Graham Co.
Aravaipa District
Aravaipa
Landsman Camp (Group)
Landsman Camp Area
Landsman Camp
Iron Cap Mine
Landsman Claim
Stanley District
Quartzite Mountain (Stanley Butte)
Greenlee Co.
Copper Mountain District (Clifton-Morenci District)
Clifton
Longfellow Mine
Pima Co.
Empire Mts
Empire District
Hilton
Copper Camp
Hilton Mines
Copper Point Mine
Waterman Mts
Waterman District
Silver Hill
Silver Hill Mine Group
Pinal Co.
Tortilla Mts.
Florence Mine
Santa Cruz Co.
Patagonia Mts
Harshaw District
Adam Gulch
Flux Mine (Goshen Mine)
Hardshell Gulch
Hardshell Mine
Patagonia District
Duquesne (Washington Camp)
Duquesne Gulch
Holland Mine
Duquesne Mine (San Antonio Mine)
Washington Camp-Duquesne District
Yuma Co.
Castle Dome District
Hull Mine group
Hull Mine
Arkansas
Hot Spring Co.
Magnet Cove
Kimzey Calcite Quarry
Perla
Malvern
Tongruben
Colorado
Jefferson Co.
Morrison Gebiet
Park Co.
Alma District
Sweet Home Mine
Hartsel District
Hartsel
Florida
Okeechobee Co.
Fort Drum
Rucks' Pit
Idaho
Adams Co.
Seven Devils District
Victory Wolfram Prospect
Owyhee Co.
South Mountain District
South Mountain Mine
Illinois
Hardin Co.
Illinois-Kentucky Fluorspar District
Cave-in-Rock Sub-District
Spar Mountain
Hastie's Quarry
Oxford Cut
Indiana
Allen Co.
Fort Wayne
May Stone and Sand Quarry
Bartholomew Co.
Columbus
Meshberger Stone Co. Quarry (Jordan Pit)
Harrison Co.
Corydon
Corydon Stone Co. Quarry (Corydon Crushed Stone and Lime Quarry)
Monroe Co.
Harrodsburg
SR 37 Roadcut
Washington Co.
Salem
Hoosier Stone and Concrete Corp. (Hanson Aggegrates) Quarry
Iowa
Black Hawk Co.
Waterloo
Buchanan Co.
Brandon
Floyd Co.
Rockford
Kalifornien (California)
Fresno Co.
Kaiser Peak Quadrangle
Twin Lakes Region
Lower Twin Lake
Kalkstein-Vorkommen
Inyo Co.
Darwin District
Darwin
Jackass Mine
Toga Mine
Death Valley National Park
Furnace Creek District
Black Mts
Ryan
Widow No. 7 Mine (Old Widow Mine)
Ryan Area
Boraxo Mine
Lookout (Modoc), District
Panamint Valley
Defense Mine
Owenyo
Owens Valley
Union Wash
Tungsten Hills District
West Bishop
Round Valley Mine
White Mts
Kern Co.
Greenhorn Mountains District
Wofford Heights
Greenhorn Summit W Area
Black Mountain King Mine
Kramer District
Boron
Kramer Boratlagerstätte
Los Angeles Co.
Lang
Tick Canyon
Lang Mine (Sterling Mine; Sterling Borax Mine; Tick Canyon Borax Mine)
Mono Co.
Mono Lake
Plumas Co.
Taylorsville
Riverside Co.
Crestmore
Crestmore Quarries
Wet Weather Quarry
St. Cruz Co.
Santa Cruz
Kalkar Quarry
Tulare Co.
Washapie Mountain
Bill Waley Mine
Kansas
Cherokee Co.
Tri-State District
Picher Field
Baxter Springs
Dickinson Co.
Elmo
Insect Hill
Riley Co.
Manhattan
Stockdale Recreation Area
Russell Co.
Kentucky
Breckinridge Co.
Hanson Aggregates Irvington Quarry
Livingston Co.
Pinckneyville
Slats Lucas Quarry
Nelson Co.
Bardstown
Medusa Aggregates Bardstown Quarry
Powell Co.
Scott Co.
Central Kentucky Fluorspar District
Georgetown
Nally-Gibson Quarry
Wayne Co.
Monticello
Bassett Products Co. Quarry
Michigan
Alpena Co.
Alpena
Rockport State Park
Presque Isle Co.
Rogers City
Calcite Quarry (Michigan Limestone & Chemical Quarry)
Minnesota
Goodhue Co.
Cannon Falls
Olmsted Co.
Chatfield
Missouri
Jackson Co.
Westerville Limestone
Jasper Co.
Tri-State District
Perry Co.
Saline, Township
Lithium
Pettis Co.
Sedalia
Phelps Co.
Rolla
Capital Quarry
Reynolds Co.
Viburnum Trend District
Greeley
Brushy Creek Mine
St. Louis Co.
St. Louis and Spergen Kalksteine
Union Road
Montana
Broadwater Co.
Normandy Fluoritvorkommen
Radersburg District (Cedar Plains District; Lone Mountain District)
North Home Mine
Carbon Co.
Jefferson Co.
Boulder Batholith
Bald Mountain
Pipestone Mine
Park Co.
Gardiner
Devil's Slide
Silver Bow Co.
Highland District (Siberia District)
Overlook Occurrence
Nevada
Churchill Co.
Chalk Mtn. District
Chalk Mtn. Mine
Eureka Co.
Maggie Creek District
Gold Quarry Mine (Maggie Claims)
Pershing Co.
Antelope Springs District
Red Bird Mine
New Jersey
Sussex Co.
Franklin Mining District
Franklin
Sparta Township
Limecrest Quarry (Limecrest-Southdown quarry)
New Mexico
Eddy Co.
Carlsbad
Carlsbad Caverns Nationalpark
Socorro Co.
Hansonburg District
Bingham
Mex-Tex Mine
Magdalena District
Kelly Mine
New York
Monroe Co.
Rochester
Middleport
Onondaga Co.
LaFayette
Seneca Stone Quarry
Wayne Co.
Walworth
Walworth Quarry
North Dakota
Emmons Co.
Fox Hills
Ohio
Adams Co.
Dunkinsville
Clermont Co.
East Fork State Park
Stonelick State Park
Clinton Co.
Cowan Lake State Park
Columbiana Co.
Negley
Metrel Inc. Negley Strip Mine
Delaware Co.
Delaware
Delaware Quarry
Franklin Co.
Columbus
Bill Moose Run
Harrisburg
Greene Co.
Fairborn
Oakes Quarry Park
Hamilton Co.
Cincinnati
Trammel Fossil Park
Hancock Co.
Findlay
National Lime & Stone Co. Quarry
Highland Co.
Hillsboro
Licking Co.
Newark
Lucas Co.
Maumee
Stoneco Quarry
Miami Co.
Piqua
Ottawa Co.
Clay Center
White Rock Quarry
South Bass, Insel
Put-in-Bay
Heineman's Winery
Pickaway Co.
Williamsport
Preble Co.
Hueston Woods State Park
Summit Co.
Cuyahoga Falls
Cuyahoga Gorge Park
King's Creek Cave
Warren Co.
Massie Township
Caesar Creek Dam Emergency Spillway
Waynesville
Caesar Creek State Park
Wood Co.
Custar
Pugh Quarry
Oklahoma
Noble Co.
Perry
Midco Locality 16
Midco Locality 23 (Tasch Nobel V Bed 7)
Pennsylvania
Bedford Co.
Napier Township
New Paris
New Paris Lime and Stone Co. Quarry
Chester Co.
East Whiteland Township
General Trimble's Mine
West Bradford Township
Chester County Poorhouse Quarry
Lancaster Co.
Denver
A. G. Kurtz Quarry
Ephrata
Burkholder Quarry
Lebanon Co.
Cornwall
Cornwall Mines
Lycoming Co.
Marcellus Formation
Northumberland Co.
Mandata
Meckley's Quarry
Snyder Co.
Perry Township
Mount Pleasant Mills
Lime Ridge
National Limestone Co. Quarry
South Dakota
Black Hills
Hot Springs
Custer Co.
Custer District
Custer
Jewel Cave National Monument
Teepee Canyon
Fall River Co.
Edgemont
Edgemont Uranium District
Hot Springs
Lawrence Co.
Carbonate District
Spearfish
Iron Hill Mine (Richmond Hill)
Tennessee
Smith Co.
South Carthage
Hwy 80 & US 70N
Texas
Brazoria Co.
Damon
Damon Mound
Lampasas Co.
Lampasas
Utah
Juab Co.
Fish Springs Mts
Fish Springs District
Crypto Mineral Deposit
Tintic District
Dragon Mine
Mammoth
Mammoth Mine (Mammoth Shaft)
North Star Mine
Salt Lake Co.
Bingham Mining District
Apex-Delaware Group Mines
Barney's Canyon
Barney's Canyon Lower Mine
Melco Au-Lagerstätte
Wasatch Mts.
Big Cottonwood District
Prince of Wales Group
Solitude Tunnel
Little Cottonwood District
Emma Mine
Tooele Co.
Deep Creek Mts.
Gold Hill District (Clifton District)
Gold Hill
Gold Hill Mine
U.S. Mine
Utah Co.
Pelican Point
Pelican Point Quarry (Lakeside Lime Quarry)
Wasatch Co.
Clayton Peak
Washington Co.
Zion National Park
Septarienfundstelle
Vermont
Addison Co.
Charlotte
Ferrisburg
Washington
Okanogan Co.
Tonasket
Lucky Knock Mine
Wisconsin
Lafayette Co.
Cuba City
Thompson Mine
Elk Grove
Meeker's Grove
Liberty Mine
Racine Co.
Caledonia
Ives Quarry (Department 383 Quarry; Racine Yard 383; Vulcan Materials Company Quarry)
Wyoming
Albany Co.
State Line Kimberlitdistrikt
Sloan Ranch
Lincoln Co.
Kemmerer
Fossil Butte National Monument
Niobrara Co.
Mule Creek Junction
Red Bird
Sweetwater Co.
Blue Forest
Green River Formation
Ukraine
Autonome Republik Krim
Bachtschyssaraj (Bakhchisaray)
Skalistoye, Dorf
Bakla, Berg
Trudolyubovka
Pervomaiskii
Kertsch (Kertch; Kerch)
Simferopol
Chistenkoye, Dorf
Tash-Djorghan
Mramornoe, Dorf
Mramornoye
Petropavlovka, Dorf
Steinbruch
Teploye, Dorf
Aratukskaya Balka
Lwiw (Lemberg; L'viv), Oblast
Ungarn
Baranya, Komitat
Pécs, Kreis
Pécs
Kozári
Mecsek-Gebirge
Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén, Komitat
Edelény, Kreis
Bódvarákó
Esztramos Hügel
Kazincbarcika, Kreis
Rudabánya
Grube Andrássy I
Miskolc, Kreis
Miskolc
Lillafüred (Y-Stollen; Y-táró)
Budapest, Komitat
Ferenc-Hügel
Kis-Svab- (Martinovics-) Hügel
Mátyás-Hügel
Roka-Hügel
Fejér, Komitat
Székesfehérvár, Kreis
Gánt
Kőszárhegy
Szár Hill
Heves, Komitat
Eger, Kreis
Egerszalók
Komárom-Esztergom, Komitat
Esztergom, Kreis
Csolnok
Kálvária-Hügel
Dorog
Kis-Kőszikla
Kohlebecken
Gerecse-Gebirge
Pest, Komitat
Pilisvörösvár, Kreis
Pilisjászfalu
Nagy - Somlyo
Veszprém, Komitat
Ajka, Kreis
Halimba
Uruguay
Usbekistan
Samarqand (Samarkand), Provinz
Paxtachi (Pakhtachi), Distrikt
Karnab (Qarnob)
Surxondaryo, Provinz
Denov (Denau), Distrikt
Shargun
Toshkent (Tashkent), Provinz
Angren
Kohletagebau
Vietnam
Cao Bang, Provinz
Pia Oac Berge
TinhTuc Seife
Quang Uyen, Distrikt
Bang Khuong
Trung Khanh, Distrikt
Toc Tat
Hanoi
Halong-Bucht (Vinh Ha Long)
Hoang Lien Son, Provinz
Bao Ha
Qui Xa
Lai Chau, Provinz
Phong Tho, Distrikt
Fan Si Pan Mts.
Mau Xe
Ninh Binh, Provinz
Nationalpark Cúc Phương
Son-Höhle
Thai Nguyen, Provinz
Dong Hy, Distrikt
Trai Cau
Trai Cau Eisenmine
Thai Nguyen
Lang Hit Lagerstätte
Tuyen Quang, Provinz
Na Hang, Distrikt
Cho Dien Mine
Lang Bai
Zypern
Larnaca, Bezirk
Mari
Governor's Beach
Ägypten
Al-Fayyum, Gouvernement
al-Fayyūm (Fayum; Faijum)
Wadi Al-Hitan
Al-Wadi al-dschadid, Gouvernement
Qasr el-Farafra (Qasr al Farafirah)
Weiße Wüste
al-Dschiza, Gouvernement
Bahariyya-Oase
Österreich
Burgenland
Eisenstadt-Umgebung, Bezirk
Müllendorf
Mattersburg, Bezirk
Forchtenau
Wiesen
Neusiedl am See, Bezirk
Bruckneudorf
Kaisersteinbruch
Oberwart, Bezirk
Stadtschlaining
Antimongrube
Kärnten
Hermagor, Bezirk
Kötschach Mauthen
Kötschach, KG
Gailbergsattel
Silbergraben
Mauthen, KG
Cellon Lawinenrinne
Lesachtal, Gemeinde
Liesing, KG
Lumkofel
Klagenfurt-Land, Bezirk
Zell, Gemeinde
Zell bei der Pfarre, KG
Zell-Koschuta
Potokgraben
Zell im Winkel, KG
Eselsattel
Zell-Mitterwinkel
Brezov vrh
Sankt Veit an der Glan, Bezirk
Brückl, Gemmeinde
Kalksteinbruch
Klein Sankt Paul, Gemeinde
Wietersdorf
Zementwerk
Spittal an der Drau, Bezirk
Berg im Drautal
Berg, KG
Ochsenschlucht
Dellach im Drautal
Stein
Dielengraben
Stadlergraben
Hafnergruppe
Pöllatal
Lanisch
Egydistollen (Ochsenleiten; Schurfspitze)
Mallnitz
Geotrail Nassfeld
Villach-Land, Bezirk
Arnoldstein
Schütt
Bad Bleiberg
Bleiberg, Revier
Grube Rudolf
Grube Stefanie
Finkenstein
Fürnitz
Korpitsch
Greuth, KG
Samonig (Nähe Latschach)
Nötsch im Gailtal
Saak, KG
Villacher Alpe (Dobratsch-Massiv)
Böse Gräben
Paternion
Nikelsdorf, KG
Kreuzenbachtal
Völkermarkt, Bezirk
Hochobir
Hochobir, Revier
Möchlingeralpe
Oberschäffler Alpe
Waldbrandstollen
Schaidasattel
Christallnig Alp Distrikt (Kuhberg)
Pistotnig Alpe, Revier
Unterschäffler Alpe
Wolfsberg, Bezirk
Frantschach-St. Gertraud
Hinterwölch, KG
Wölch
Niederösterreich
Baden, Bezirk
Bad Vöslau
Gainfarn
Baden
Bruck an der Leitha, Bezirk
Hof (Baxa, Steinbruch)
Mannersdorf am Leithagebirge
Kalksteinbruch Perlmooser
Hollabrunn, Bezirk
Mailberg, Gemeinde
Buchberg
Wullersdorf, Gemeinde
Immendorf
Locatelliwald
Horn, Bezirk
Eggenburg
Rosenburg-Mold, Gemeinde
Mold
Maria Dreieichen
ehemalige Sandgrube und Umgebung
Korneuburg, Bezirk
Ernstbrunn, Gemeinde
Ernstbrunn-Dörfles, Kalksteinbrüche
Stetten
Teiritzberg
Krems-Land, Bezirk
Langenlois
Zöbing
Heiligenstein
Lilienfeld, Bezirk
Ramsau
Unterhöhenberg
Steinbruch Zöchling
Mödling, Bezirk
Perchtoldsdorf
Neumühle
Neunkirchen, Bezirk
Bürg-Vöstenhof, Gemeinde
Vöstenhof, KG
Bürg, Ortschaft
Florianikogel
Schneidergraben
Scheibbs, Bezirk
Gaming
Trübenbach
Arzriedel
Lunz am See
Oberösterreich
Gmunden, Bezirk
Bad Goisern
Arikogel
Bad Ischl
Perneck
Ischler Salzberg
Reinfalzalm
Gmunden, Gemeinde
Gschlieffgraben
Gosau
Hallstatt
Obertraun
Dachstein-Mammuthöhle
Dachstein-Rieseneishöhle
Koppenbrüllerhöhle
Kirchdorf an der Krems, Bezirk
Hinterstoder
Huttererhöß
Obermicheldorf
Spital am Pyhrn
Bosruck
A9 Autobahntunnel (Bosrucktunnel)
Oströhre
Weströhre
Fuchsalm
Hüttgraben
Windischgarsten
Dambachtal
Egglalm
Leopolden
Rosenau am Hengstpass
Wasserbauernreith
Steyr-Land, Bezirk
Reichraming
Steinbruch Großauer
Weyer, MG
Küpfern
Salzburg
Hallein, Bezirk (Tennengau)
Adnet
Lienbachbruch
Rußbach am Paß Gschütt
Scheffau am Tennengebirge
Moosegg
Gipsbruch
Salzburg-Umgebung, Bezirk (Flachgau)
Grödig
Untersberg
Oberndorf
St. Pankraz
Haunsberg
St. Johann im Pongau, Bezirk
Bad Hofgastein
Anger
Erzwies, Bergbaurevier
Mühlbach am Hochkönig
Radstadt
Filzmoos
Scharlalpe
Knappenlöcher
Flachau
St. Martin
Korein-Frommerkogel-Gebiet
Werfen
Reitsam-Gebiet
Eisen-Abbaue
Tenneck
Blühnbachtal
Blühnteckalpe
Tamsweg, Bezirk (Lungau)
Tamsweg
Thomatal
Eisenerzbergbaue Bundschuh
Zederhaustal
Wald
Großkesseltal-Zwillingswand-Gödernierkarkopf-Gebiet
Gödernierkar
Zederhaus
Weißeck
Zwillingswand
Zell am See, Bezirk (Pinzgau)
Dienten
Bürglalm
Nagelschmiedpalfen
Krimml
Krimmler Achental
Leogang
Nöckelberg, Bergbaurevier
Schwarzleo, Bergbaurevier
Neukirchen am Großvenediger
Obersulzbachtal
Rauris
Raurisertal
Hüttwinkltal
Grieswies-Krumlkeeskopf-Gebiet
Unken
Blei- und Zinkerzbergbau
Wald im Pinzgau
Vorderkrimml
Falkenstein
Schloßberg
Rehrlköpfl
Weißbach bei Lofer
Hochkranz
Pippengraben
Steiermark
Bruck-Mürzzuschlag, Bezirk
Pernegg an der Mur
Mixnitz
Drachenhöhle
Graz-Umgebung, Bezirk
Gratkorn
Kanzelkogel
Steinbruch Dennig
Marxenkogel
St. Stefan
Mariatrost
Hauhenstein
Leibnitz, Bezirk
Ehrenhausen
Retznei
Wagna
Wildon
Weissenegg
Leoben, Bezirk
Eisenerz
Erzberg
Hieflau
Johnsbach
Schlackenhalden
Liezen, Bezirk
Bad Aussee
Feuerkogel
Landl
Gams bei Hieflau
St. Gallen
Erbsattel
Steinbruch Wolf
Reiflingviertel
Schindlgraben
Weißenbach an der Enns, KG
Unterlaussa
Ungerhammerplatzl
Murau, Bezirk
Teufenbach-Katsch, Gemeinde
Katsch
Steinbruch Schwarzenberg
Murtal, Bezirk
Fohnsdorf
Hohentauern
Magnesitbergbau Sunk
Südoststeiermark, Bezirk
Bad Radkersburg
Klöch
Basaltsteinbruch
Voitsberg, Bezirk
Köflach
Stallhofen
Kalchberg
Tirol
Imst, Bezirk
Haiming
Schlierenzau
Tschirgant
Imst-Nassereith, Revier
Imst
Blaue Grotte
Nassereith
Bergbau Reissenschuh
St. Veit
St. Wendelin
Gafleintal
Dirstentritt
Wannig
Feigenstein
Haverstock-Hochwart
Marienberger Alm
Roppen
Karres
Bergbau am Tschirgant
Mieminger Gebirge
Silz
Steinbruch Walser
Innsbruck Land, Bezirk
Navistal
Klammalm - Griffalm (Knappenkuchl)
Scharnitz
Lafatsch-Tal, Bergbaurevier
Beim silbernen Hansl
Kastenalm und Stefaniestollen
Reps Südhang
Vomper Loch
Kitzbühel, Bezirk
Fieberbrunn
Kufstein, Bezirk
Bad Häring
Brandenberg
Brixlegg
Maukenötz
Zimmermoos
Geyer
Silberberg
Wildschönau
Graschberg
Lehenhof
Thierbach
Gratlspitz Ostseite
Landeck, Bezirk
St. Anton
Arlbergtunnel
Lienz, Bezirk (Osttirol)
Lienz
Hofer-Schacht
Schloßberg
Reutte, Bezirk
Biberwier
Bleispitze
Brendlsee
Griesspitzen
Grube Silberleithe
Heiterwanger See
Vils
Steinbruch Fall
Schwaz, Bezirk
Achensee
Bächental
Fonsjoch
Rotholz-Maurach
Weißer Schrofen
Martinstollen
Tux
Lanersbach
Magnesitgrube
Vorarlberg
Arlberg
Eisenbahntunnel
Bludenz, Bezirk
Gstüt Alpe bei Zug
Lech
Kriegerhorn
Montafon
Brandnertal
Schesaplana
Lorüns
Rellstal
Rote Riefe
Sacktobel
Vilifau
St. Gallenkirch
Gargellental
Vandans
Mustergieltobel
Nenzing
Gamperdonatal
Bregenz, Bezirk
Au
Kanisfluh
Edelweißhütte
Leue
Rehmen
Bezau
Bregenz, Stadt
Gebhardsberg
Pfänder
Wirtatobel
Doren
Weißach-Bolgenach
Hirschberg
Mellau
Mellental
Schoppernau
Schrannenbach
Dornbirn, Bezirk
Dornbirn, Stadt
Karren
Hohenems
Steinbruch Rhomberg
Valorsertal
Feldkirch, Bezirk
Feldkirch
Amberg-Tunnel
Götzis
St. Arbogast
Krallaloch
Rankweil
Frutzschlucht
Wien, Statutarstadt
Floridsdorf
Hietzing
Lainzer Tiergarten
Wiener Becken
Refresh list
| Fold level:
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
Unfold all
Actuality: 24. Mar 2024 - 20:36:22